Login

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:17.37 Head
2 10 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:17.65 Rossignol
3 11 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:18.11 Salomon
4 1 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:18.25 Head
5 5 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:18.48 Head
6 3 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:18.50 Atomic
7 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:18.51 Rossignol
8 6 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:18.55 Rossignol
9 4 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:18.61 Salomon
10 13 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:18.80 Salomon
11 18 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:18.84 Rossignol
12 12 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:18.95 Head
13 29 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:18.99 Head
14 16 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:19.07 Atomic
15 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:19.14 Head
16 8 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:19.18 Atomic
17 21 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:19.28 Stoeckli
18 32 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:19.31 Dynastar
19 26 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:19.37 Head
20 25 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:19.42 Salomon
20 40 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:19.42 Atomic
22 30 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:19.53 Atomic
23 31 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:19.56 Rossignol
24 23 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:19.57 Rossignol
25 14 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:19.58 Dynastar
25 20 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:19.58 Rossignol
27 35 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:19.73 Atomic
28 19 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:19.74 Atomic
29 27 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:19.81 Head
30 43 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:19.88 Head
31 47 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:19.98 Head
32 37 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:20.05 Voelkl
33 51 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:20.17 Rossignol
34 15 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:20.20 Head
35 45 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:20.23 Atomic
36 34 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:20.26 Stoeckli
37 38 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:20.35 Atomic
38 22 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:20.43 Head
39 24 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:20.44 Head
40 36 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:20.57 Dynastar
41 41 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:20.76 Stoeckli
42 33 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:20.95 Atomic
43 39 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:21.16 Dynastar
44 48 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:21.23 Head
45 44 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:21.37 -
46 50 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:23.32 Atomic
DNS 2 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria Head
DNF 49 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany Atomic
DNF 46 Camille Cerutti 1998 France Atomic
DNF 42 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia Head
DNF 28 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Monday 1.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021