Login

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:15.70 Head
2 2 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:16.38 Head
3 29 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:16.63 Head
4 17 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:16.70 Atomic
5 25 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:16.86 Head
6 15 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:16.89 Atomic
7 5 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:16.91 Head
8 10 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:16.92 Dynastar
8 3 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:16.92 Salomon
10 18 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:16.97 Rossignol
10 14 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:16.97 Rossignol
12 7 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:17.03 Rossignol
13 19 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:17.18 Head
14 12 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:17.21 Rossignol
15 8 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:17.30 Atomic
16 23 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:17.36 Head
17 20 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:17.37 Atomic
18 21 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:17.52 Stoeckli
19 4 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:17.57 Atomic
20 30 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:17.59 Stoeckli
21 31 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:17.82 Rossignol
21 24 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:17.82 Head
23 22 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:17.85 Rossignol
24 6 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:17.91 Salomon
25 26 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:18.24 Salomon
26 28 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:18.35 Head
27 32 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:18.38 Dynastar
28 36 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:18.47 Rossignol
29 35 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:18.52 Atomic
30 11 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:18.64 Head
31 1 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:18.67 Atomic
32 46 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:18.77 Atomic
33 38 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:18.81 Voelkl
34 40 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:18.87 Atomic
35 33 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:18.92 Atomic
36 45 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:18.97 Atomic
37 48 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:19.15 Head
38 37 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:19.21 Dynastar
39 43 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:19.29 Head
40 44 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:19.30 -
41 51 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:19.83 Rossignol
42 49 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany 1:20.44 Atomic
43 50 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:20.78 Atomic
DNF 16 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria Head
DNF 27 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria Head
DNF 34 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA Stoeckli
DNF 39 Tifany Roux 1997 France Dynastar
DNF 41 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 42 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia Head
DNF 47 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden Head
DNF 13 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 30.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021