Login

Kronplatz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:11.38 1:05.111:06.27 Rossignol
2 5 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:11.65 1:05.011:06.64 Head
3 7 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:12.11 1:05.421:06.69 Salomon
4 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:12.46 1:04.891:07.57 Atomic
5 12 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:12.61 1:05.201:07.41 Salomon
6 2 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:12.70 1:04.331:08.37 Rossignol
7 10 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:12.75 1:06.171:06.58 Atomic
8 6 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:12.82 1:05.001:07.82 Rossignol
9 13 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:12.90 1:06.151:06.75 Voelkl
10 15 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:13.03 1:05.741:07.29 Head
11 21 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:13.31 1:07.461:05.85 Atomic
12 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:13.43 1:05.821:07.61 Rossignol
13 11 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:13.66 1:07.251:06.41 Voelkl
14 26 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:13.75 1:07.321:06.43 Salomon
15 14 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:13.98 1:06.431:07.55 Atomic
16 18 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:14.12 1:07.511:06.61 Fischer
17 8 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:14.59 1:07.271:07.32 Rossignol
18 16 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:14.76 1:08.061:06.70 Head
19 19 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:14.85 1:07.151:07.70 Fischer
20 38 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:15.07 1:07.621:07.45 Rossignol
21 50 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:15.19 1:06.881:08.31 Head
22 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:15.26 1:07.391:07.87 Head
23 28 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:15.35 1:07.011:08.34 Head
24 23 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:15.40 1:08.031:07.37 Head
25 22 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:15.43 1:07.291:08.14 Rossignol
26 45 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:15.52 1:07.461:08.06 Rossignol
27 31 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:15.63 1:07.971:07.66 Head
28 34 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:16.05 1:07.021:09.03 Dynastar
29 29 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:23.55 1:06.531:17.02 Head
DNF(2) 47 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:06.99- Rossignol
OOT 20 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:09.10- Atomic
OOT 24 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:08.38- Voelkl
OOT 35 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:08.57- Rossignol
OOT 36 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:09.52- Rossignol
OOT 40 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 1:08.36- Head
OOT 41 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:08.84- Voelkl
OOT 42 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:09.53- Fischer
OOT 43 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:10.94- Atomic
OOT 44 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:09.67- Dynastar
OOT 46 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:10.02- Rossignol
OOT 48 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:10.01- Atomic
OOT 62 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:13.42- Fischer
OOT 59 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:09.39- Dynastar
OOT 57 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 1:09.99- Fischer
OOT 56 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:08.61- Head
OOT 55 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:10.05- -
OOT 53 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:08.19- Fischer
OOT 51 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:08.88- Fischer
OOT 49 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:10.24- Head
DNF 37 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 32 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 30 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF 39 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 60 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France -- Fischer
DNF 61 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 63 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 64 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia -- -
DNF 9 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kronplatz
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 26.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021