Login

Crans-Montana

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:10.10 Atomic
2 5 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:10.30 Atomic
3 15 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:10.67 Atomic
4 12 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:10.99 Rossignol
5 27 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:11.05 Stoeckli
5 3 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:11.05 Rossignol
7 29 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:11.15 Dynastar
8 24 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:11.17 Atomic
9 19 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:11.19 Rossignol
10 22 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:11.25 Atomic
11 1 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:11.26 Salomon
12 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:11.27 Head
13 26 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:11.28 Atomic
14 7 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:11.30 Head
15 18 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:11.32 Head
16 13 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:11.45 Head
17 28 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:11.58 Head
18 16 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:11.66 Head
19 25 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:11.72 Rossignol
20 44 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:11.83 Atomic
21 34 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:11.85 Head
22 4 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:11.88 Atomic
23 40 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:11.91 Stoeckli
24 39 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:11.96 Head
24 21 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:11.96 Stoeckli
26 36 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:11.98 Atomic
27 8 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:12.07 Fischer
28 37 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:12.12 -
29 38 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:12.17 Head
30 32 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:12.29 Rossignol
31 42 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:12.31 Head
32 14 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:12.48 Head
33 2 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:12.50 Rossignol
34 41 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:12.55 Atomic
35 10 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:12.61 Salomon
36 43 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:12.66 Salomon
37 11 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:12.67 Stoeckli
38 35 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:12.87 Head
39 31 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:13.00 Stoeckli
40 48 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:13.02 Atomic
41 50 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:13.06 Dynastar
42 51 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:13.09 Head
43 47 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:13.35 Atomic
44 23 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:13.64 Rossignol
45 45 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:13.69 Head
46 46 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:13.83 Salomon
47 49 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:14.17 Atomic
DNS 33 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 30 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Head
DNF 20 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria Atomic
DNF 6 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Crans-Montana
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 22.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021