Login

Crans-Montana

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:27.75 Atomic
2 15 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:28.02 Head
3 19 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:28.35 Head
4 20 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:28.57 Head
5 13 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:28.64 Atomic
6 27 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:28.66 Stoeckli
7 16 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:28.80 Rossignol
8 17 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:28.85 Head
9 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:29.01 Rossignol
10 18 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:29.07 Rossignol
11 22 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:29.12 Head
12 24 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:29.18 Atomic
13 29 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:29.19 Atomic
14 26 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:29.23 Dynastar
14 21 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:29.23 Stoeckli
16 5 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:29.31 Rossignol
17 11 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:29.39 Salomon
18 25 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:29.40 Atomic
19 14 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:29.41 Salomon
20 41 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:29.47 Head
21 35 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:29.56 Atomic
22 37 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:29.67 Head
23 33 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:29.75 Head
24 49 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:29.91 Dynastar
25 43 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:30.04 Atomic
26 4 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:30.20 Head
27 1 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:30.21 Stoeckli
28 32 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:30.25 Rossignol
29 39 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:30.27 Stoeckli
29 30 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:30.27 Head
31 36 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:30.32 -
32 34 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:30.36 Head
33 2 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:30.54 Atomic
34 38 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:30.63 Head
35 48 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:30.73 Atomic
36 46 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:30.82 Atomic
37 31 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:31.15 Stoeckli
38 47 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:31.18 Atomic
39 44 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:31.27 Salomon
40 50 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:31.48 Head
41 23 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:31.79 Rossignol
42 8 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:31.80 Fischer
DNS 12 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy Salomon
DNF 6 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 7 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic Atomic
DNF 10 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway Head
DNF 28 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 40 Greta Small 1995 Australia Atomic
DNF 45 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France Head
DNF 42 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Crans-Montana
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 23.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021