Login

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:18.06 1:10.721:07.34 Salomon
2 4 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:18.72 1:10.861:07.86 Rossignol
3 14 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:18.79 1:11.281:07.51 Salomon
4 8 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:19.20 1:11.691:07.51 Head
5 7 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:19.31 1:11.381:07.93 Rossignol
6 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:19.33 1:10.421:08.91 Atomic
7 15 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:20.13 1:11.501:08.63 Atomic
8 12 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:20.20 1:12.311:07.89 Head
9 6 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:20.38 1:11.951:08.43 Voelkl
10 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:20.47 1:11.851:08.62 Rossignol
11 25 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:21.12 1:12.131:08.99 Atomic
12 20 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:21.22 1:12.841:08.38 Fischer
13 26 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:21.89 1:13.271:08.62 Rossignol
14 13 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:22.04 1:13.271:08.77 Rossignol
15 30 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:22.05 1:13.491:08.56 Rossignol
16 38 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 2:22.23 1:13.201:09.03 Rossignol
17 16 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:22.66 1:13.861:08.80 Head
18 9 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:23.02 1:13.871:09.15 Voelkl
19 62 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:23.15 1:13.961:09.19 Nordica
20 27 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:23.20 1:13.561:09.64 Head
21 55 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:23.27 1:13.461:09.81 Fischer
22 43 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:23.74 1:14.311:09.43 Voelkl
23 50 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:23.82 1:13.821:10.00 Rossignol
24 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:24.01 1:13.961:10.05 Head
25 48 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:24.14 1:14.611:09.53 Dynastar
26 57 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 2:24.25 1:13.201:11.05 Fischer
27 52 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:24.32 1:14.761:09.56 Head
28 24 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:25.02 1:14.071:10.95 Salomon
29 53 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:27.37 1:14.341:13.03 Fischer
DNF(2) 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:12.35- Rossignol
OOT 11 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:15.93- Head
OOT 18 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:16.66- Fischer
OOT 23 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:15.73- Head
OOT 37 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:15.14- Rossignol
OOT 39 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:16.19- Rossignol
OOT 40 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:15.25- Rossignol
OOT 41 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:16.37- Rossignol
OOT 46 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:16.22- Rossignol
OOT 49 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:16.39- Head
OOT 51 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:15.05- Head
OOT 54 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:18.06- Fischer
OOT 59 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:20.84- Head
OOT 61 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:15.25- Atomic
DNS 21 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNS 63 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNS 36 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNS 33 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 10 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 19 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 22 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 28 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Kästle
DNF 29 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF 31 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 32 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 60 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- Fischer
DNF 58 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 56 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 47 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 45 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 42 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF 35 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 44 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 17.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021