Login

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:11.90 1:04.151:07.75 Salomon
2 4 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:12.70 1:05.001:07.70 Rossignol
3 1 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:13.36 1:04.421:08.94 Rossignol
4 5 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:13.48 1:04.661:08.82 Rossignol
5 2 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:14.00 1:05.191:08.81 Rossignol
6 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:14.08 1:04.691:09.39 Atomic
7 25 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:14.44 1:05.541:08.90 Fischer
8 9 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:14.75 1:06.171:08.58 Head
9 11 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:14.87 1:05.781:09.09 Salomon
10 29 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:15.39 1:05.971:09.42 Atomic
11 32 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:15.59 1:06.061:09.53 Kästle
12 13 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:15.77 1:05.811:09.96 Voelkl
13 27 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:15.78 1:05.531:10.25 Rossignol
14 3 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:15.83 1:06.481:09.35 Voelkl
15 14 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:16.00 1:06.871:09.13 Atomic
16 55 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:16.47 1:07.051:09.42 Rossignol
16 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:16.47 1:06.341:10.13 Head
18 16 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:16.52 1:07.161:09.36 Head
19 59 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:16.70 1:07.251:09.45 Dynastar
20 36 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:16.91 1:06.581:10.33 Rossignol
20 37 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:16.91 1:06.921:09.99 Rossignol
22 44 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:17.00 1:07.131:09.87 Voelkl
23 56 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:17.39 1:07.161:10.23 Fischer
24 39 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 2:17.44 1:06.871:10.57 Rossignol
25 53 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:17.80 1:07.801:10.00 Fischer
26 8 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:17.91 1:06.851:11.06 Rossignol
27 18 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:18.77 1:07.791:10.98 Fischer
28 15 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:19.76 1:07.211:12.55 Head
DNF(2) 20 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:07.80- Voelkl
DNF(2) 21 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:07.06- Head
DNF(2) 58 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 1:07.21- Fischer
OOT 42 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:08.16- Rossignol
OOT 40 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:09.06- Rossignol
OOT 38 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:08.97- Atomic
OOT 33 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:08.26- Head
OOT 30 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:10.19- Atomic
OOT 23 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:08.53- Salomon
OOT 22 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:08.50- Head
OOT 19 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:08.86- Atomic
OOT 45 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:09.22- Fischer
OOT 46 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:08.78- Rossignol
OOT 64 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:08.57- Stoeckli
OOT 63 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:07.95- Nordica
OOT 62 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:08.42- Atomic
OOT 61 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:10.74- Fischer
OOT 57 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:09.03- -
OOT 54 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:08.87- Fischer
OOT 52 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:08.01- Head
OOT 50 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:08.14- Head
DNF 34 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 31 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 28 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF 24 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- Head
DNF 12 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 35 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 41 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF 47 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 48 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 51 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- Head
DNF 10 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 16.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021