Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:24.06 Atomic
2 10 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:25.02 Salomon
3 15 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:25.10 Atomic
4 9 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:25.16 Atomic
5 23 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:25.21 Head
6 7 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:25.22 Head
6 17 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:25.22 Stoeckli
8 13 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:25.40 Head
8 3 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:25.40 Head
10 19 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:25.54 Rossignol
11 16 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:25.56 Atomic
12 18 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:25.76 Rossignol
13 6 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:25.77 Salomon
14 24 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:25.80 Stoeckli
15 11 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:25.84 Rossignol
16 20 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:25.85 Head
17 8 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:25.87 Fischer
18 27 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:25.90 Head
19 12 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:25.91 Salomon
20 2 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:25.92 Rossignol
20 14 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:25.92 Atomic
22 22 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:25.93 Atomic
23 21 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:26.05 Atomic
24 26 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:26.23 Dynastar
25 37 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:26.41 Head
25 43 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:26.41 Head
27 45 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:26.60 -
28 39 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:26.63 Stoeckli
29 34 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:26.74 Dynastar
30 25 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:26.78 Atomic
31 40 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:26.83 Atomic
32 44 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:26.95 Salomon
32 31 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:26.95 Head
34 33 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:27.06 Rossignol
35 4 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:27.08 Head
36 35 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:27.33 Fischer
37 41 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:27.65 Head
38 42 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:27.81 -
39 32 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:28.45 Stoeckli
40 38 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:28.47 Head
41 36 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:28.67 Atomic
DNF 28 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 29 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Head
DNF 30 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 46 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy Dynastar
DNF 47 Camille Cerutti 1998 France Atomic
DNF 48 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
DNF 1 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 9.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021