Login

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:59.08 58.271:00.81 Rossignol
2 6 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:59.13 58.591:00.54 Rossignol
3 4 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:59.30 58.651:00.65 Rossignol
4 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:59.35 58.691:00.66 Atomic
5 13 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 2:00.48 1:00.121:00.36 Atomic
6 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:00.54 59.741:00.80 Head
7 14 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:00.82 1:00.221:00.60 Rossignol
8 11 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:00.99 59.871:01.12 Head
9 1 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:01.50 59.771:01.73 Atomic
10 10 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:01.64 59.781:01.86 Voelkl
11 19 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:01.67 1:00.021:01.65 Atomic
12 24 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:01.77 1:01.731:00.04 Salomon
13 27 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:01.80 1:00.751:01.05 Rossignol
14 42 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:01.82 1:01.421:00.40 Rossignol
15 12 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:01.86 1:00.671:01.19 Voelkl
16 9 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:01.91 1:00.091:01.82 Rossignol
17 18 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:02.09 1:01.471:00.62 Voelkl
18 47 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 2:02.28 1:01.561:00.72 Rossignol
19 8 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 2:02.31 1:00.601:01.71 Rossignol
20 29 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 2:02.32 1:01.221:01.10 Atomic
21 31 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:02.51 1:01.581:00.93 Atomic
22 21 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 2:02.64 1:01.071:01.57 Head
23 25 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:02.75 1:00.671:02.08 Salomon
24 39 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:02.82 1:01.751:01.07 Rossignol
24 26 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 2:02.82 1:01.831:00.99 Rossignol
DNF(2) 15 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:00.83- Fischer
DNF(2) 17 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:01.02- Head
DNF(2) 22 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:01.17- Head
DNF(2) 28 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:01.19- Head
DNF(2) 30 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:02.00- Rossignol
OOT 46 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:03.13- Rossignol
OOT 45 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:02.45- Fischer
OOT 44 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:02.90- Rossignol
OOT 43 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:04.40- Dynastar
OOT 41 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:02.65- Atomic
OOT 40 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:02.57- Rossignol
OOT 37 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:02.99- Fischer
OOT 36 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:02.97- Atomic
OOT 35 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:03.88- Stoeckli
OOT 34 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:02.43- Voelkl
OOT 32 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:02.57- Atomic
OOT 48 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:03.10- Fischer
OOT 49 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:03.58- Fischer
OOT 50 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:04.20- Fischer
OOT 66 Zazie Huml 2001 Czech Republic 1:06.78- -
OOT 65 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:02.44- Rossignol
OOT 63 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:04.63- Atomic
OOT 62 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:04.05- Atomic
OOT 61 Justine Clement 1999 Canada 1:04.67- -
OOT 60 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 1:03.01- Atomic
OOT 59 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:03.61- Croc Ski
OOT 58 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:04.50- Voelkl
OOT 57 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:02.44- Head
OOT 55 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria 1:03.89- Voelkl
OOT 53 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:02.20- Nordica
DNF 33 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 23 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 16 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 51 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Kästle
DNF 52 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 56 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Sunday 3.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021