Login

Semmering

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:42.05 51.1150.94 Rossignol
2 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:42.16 51.4150.75 Rossignol
3 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:42.62 51.0951.53 Atomic
4 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:43.41 51.9851.43 Rossignol
5 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:43.48 51.7851.70 Head
6 1 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:43.61 51.6251.99 Fischer
7 13 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:44.45 52.9451.51 Rossignol
8 54 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:44.62 53.6350.99 Head
9 37 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:45.11 53.6651.45 Rossignol
10 11 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:45.19 53.4451.75 Fischer
11 27 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:45.20 53.8451.36 Head
12 7 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:45.31 52.7452.57 Atomic
13 26 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:45.35 53.4151.94 Head
13 8 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:45.35 52.6652.69 Head
15 40 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:45.41 54.0251.39 Atomic
16 16 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:45.47 53.2852.19 Rossignol
17 30 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:45.56 53.9551.61 Rossignol
18 10 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:45.62 52.6952.93 Atomic
19 18 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:45.67 53.1452.53 Rossignol
20 25 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:45.73 53.6852.05 Rossignol
21 12 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:45.88 53.5252.36 Rossignol
22 19 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:45.93 53.4352.50 Voelkl
23 9 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:45.99 53.3652.63 Voelkl
24 14 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:46.06 53.5152.55 Rossignol
25 38 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:47.08 53.9553.13 Atomic
26 20 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:47.09 53.0554.04 Atomic
27 49 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:55.09 53.991:01.10 Rossignol
DNF(2) 17 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 52.45- Head
DNF(2) 35 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 53.31- Voelkl
DNF(2) 56 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 53.35- Nordica
OOT 47 Doriane Escane 1999 France 54.80- Rossignol
OOT 45 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 56.65- Rossignol
OOT 43 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 55.64- Atomic
OOT 39 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 55.39- Fischer
OOT 36 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 55.71- Stoeckli
OOT 34 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 54.27- Salomon
OOT 33 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 54.89- Atomic
OOT 29 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 56.48- Rossignol
OOT 24 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 54.70- Rossignol
OOT 22 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 54.63- Salomon
OOT 21 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 54.09- Salomon
OOT 15 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 54.11- Voelkl
OOT 48 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 55.82- Rossignol
OOT 51 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 55.30- Rossignol
OOT 52 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 55.60- Fischer
OOT 70 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 54.66- Rossignol
OOT 68 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 57.00- Fischer
OOT 66 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 54.76- Rossignol
OOT 65 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 56.24- Atomic
OOT 64 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 54.84- Atomic
OOT 62 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 55.37- Atomic
OOT 60 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 56.51- Voelkl
OOT 59 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 54.18- Head
OOT 58 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 54.91- Rossignol
OOT 57 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 55.42- Atomic
OOT 55 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 54.19- Fischer
OOT 53 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 54.82- Kästle
DNF 42 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 32 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 31 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 28 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 44 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 46 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 50 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 61 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 63 Justine Clement 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 67 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria -- Head
DNF 69 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF 71 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 23 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Semmering
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 29.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021