Login

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 6 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:24.64 Atomic
2 7 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:24.67 Head
3 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:24.99 Rossignol
4 17 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:25.10 Salomon
5 5 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:25.42 Head
6 10 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:25.48 Rossignol
7 15 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:25.49 Atomic
8 1 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:25.81 Head
9 8 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:25.88 Rossignol
10 35 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:25.93 Rossignol
10 18 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:25.93 Head
12 14 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:25.95 Rossignol
13 3 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:25.97 Head
14 16 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:26.00 Salomon
15 20 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:26.35 Stoeckli
16 4 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:26.48 Salomon
16 2 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:26.48 Dynastar
18 32 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:26.57 Stoeckli
19 23 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:26.58 Head
20 13 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:26.71 Head
21 40 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:26.77 Voelkl
22 29 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:26.85 Rossignol
23 21 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:26.92 Rossignol
24 33 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:26.95 Head
25 11 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:26.97 Atomic
26 25 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:27.07 Atomic
27 26 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:27.13 Head
28 34 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:27.22 Head
29 30 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:27.42 Stoeckli
29 19 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:27.42 Atomic
31 24 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:27.45 Fischer
32 51 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:27.52 Atomic
33 36 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:27.73 Atomic
34 37 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:27.74 Salomon
35 41 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:27.76 Atomic
36 44 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:27.88 Stoeckli
37 28 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:27.91 Atomic
38 12 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:28.02 Atomic
39 39 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:28.14 Head
40 22 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:28.51 Fischer
41 47 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:28.73 Atomic
42 45 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:28.76 Head
42 46 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:28.76 -
44 27 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:28.83 Dynastar
45 48 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:29.32 Head
46 53 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:30.11 Atomic
47 49 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:30.34 Head
48 52 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:30.45 Salomon
DNF 38 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany Atomic
DNF 42 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 43 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France Head
DNF 50 Anouck Errard 1999 France -
DNF 54 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany -
DNF 55 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 31 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Sunday 20.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021