Login

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:44.70 Atomic
2 9 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:44.94 Head
3 14 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:44.97 Atomic
4 30 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:45.03 Head
5 2 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:45.29 Rossignol
6 12 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:45.34 Fischer
7 7 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:45.45 Atomic
7 19 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:45.45 Stoeckli
9 20 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:45.47 Rossignol
10 29 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:45.58 Head
11 13 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:45.74 Head
12 23 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:45.80 Atomic
13 24 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:45.91 Dynastar
14 5 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:46.03 Head
15 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:46.07 Head
16 44 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:46.11 Rossignol
17 6 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:46.21 Head
18 37 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:46.31 Rossignol
19 28 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:46.40 Stoeckli
20 10 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:46.52 Salomon
21 41 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:46.69 Stoeckli
22 16 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:46.70 Atomic
23 38 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:46.80 Head
24 8 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:46.81 Salomon
25 18 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:46.84 Head
26 33 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:46.93 Head
27 27 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:46.94 Rossignol
28 11 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:46.96 Atomic
29 35 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:46.97 Atomic
29 21 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:46.97 Atomic
31 40 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:47.10 -
32 39 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 1:47.13 Stoeckli
33 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:47.28 Rossignol
33 25 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:47.28 Head
35 26 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:47.42 Fischer
36 34 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:47.56 Head
37 22 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:47.60 Atomic
38 36 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:47.74 Atomic
39 31 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:47.88 Rossignol
40 1 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:47.94 Salomon
41 32 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:48.10 Dynastar
42 50 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:48.42 Salomon
43 46 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:49.16 Head
44 47 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:49.31 -
45 48 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:49.40 Atomic
46 51 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:49.68 Head
47 43 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:49.94 Head
48 42 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:50.11 Salomon
49 49 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:50.88 Atomic
DNS 15 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy Rossignol
DNF 45 Isabella Wright 1997 USA Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Saturday 19.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021