Login

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:44.62 Head
2 6 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:44.73 Atomic
3 18 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:44.82 Atomic
4 10 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:45.27 Stoeckli
5 13 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:45.59 Head
6 19 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:45.70 Atomic
7 4 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:45.87 Salomon
8 17 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:45.94 Head
9 2 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:45.95 Head
10 7 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:45.98 Head
11 16 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:46.07 Rossignol
12 5 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:46.24 Atomic
13 22 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:46.25 Dynastar
14 21 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:46.46 Head
15 29 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:46.48 Head
16 3 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:46.53 Salomon
17 46 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:46.55 Rossignol
18 26 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:46.63 Head
19 12 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:46.65 Rossignol
20 24 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:46.72 Stoeckli
21 1 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:46.81 Salomon
22 28 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:46.87 Atomic
23 38 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:46.89 Rossignol
24 25 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:46.90 Rossignol
25 8 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:46.92 Fischer
26 14 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:46.98 Rossignol
27 36 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:47.04 Atomic
28 52 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:47.06 Salomon
29 37 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:47.23 Atomic
30 39 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:47.24 Head
31 41 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 1:47.26 Stoeckli
32 35 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:47.40 Atomic
33 43 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:47.53 Stoeckli
34 30 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:47.57 Atomic
35 47 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:47.73 -
36 27 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:47.75 Head
37 33 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:47.76 Fischer
38 48 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:47.81 Head
38 42 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:47.81 -
40 32 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:48.12 Dynastar
41 34 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:48.15 Head
42 31 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:48.25 Rossignol
43 50 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:48.98 Atomic
44 53 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:49.32 Head
45 49 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:49.60 -
46 44 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:50.61 Salomon
47 51 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:50.67 Atomic
48 45 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:50.96 Head
DNF 40 Laura Gauche 1995 France Head
DNF 23 Alice McKennis Duran 1989 USA Head
DNF 20 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 15 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy Rossignol
DNF 11 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Friday 18.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021