Login

Cortina d'Ampezzo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:39.50 48.4851.02 Rossignol
2 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:40.50 48.7851.72 Rossignol
3 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:41.48 49.7851.70 Atomic
4 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:41.84 49.7252.12 Head
5 31 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:42.17 50.8151.36 Nordica
6 5 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:42.25 50.5151.74 Atomic
7 12 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:42.44 50.5351.91 Rossignol
8 25 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:42.59 50.1552.44 Head
9 20 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:42.89 49.8753.02 Salomon
10 24 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:42.92 50.4552.47 Atomic
11 21 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:43.05 50.5052.55 Salomon
11 17 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:43.05 50.6052.45 Head
13 22 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:43.10 50.6352.47 Head
14 10 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:43.25 50.4452.81 Head
15 15 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:43.32 50.5152.81 Voelkl
16 41 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:43.42 51.3252.10 Fischer
17 3 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:43.50 50.5752.93 Rossignol
18 14 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:43.67 50.9652.71 Rossignol
19 26 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:43.82 51.5952.23 Rossignol
20 33 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:43.89 51.7252.17 Voelkl
21 29 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:44.16 51.6752.49 Fischer
22 8 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:44.24 51.4352.81 Rossignol
23 51 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:44.81 51.4653.35 Atomic
24 47 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia 1:45.18 51.9853.20 Head
24 32 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:45.18 51.9053.28 Atomic
26 50 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:46.89 52.3654.53 Voelkl
27 30 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:47.97 52.4955.48 Atomic
28 46 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:49.50 53.6255.88 Croc Ski
29 52 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:49.77 53.2556.52 Salomon
30 49 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:50.03 55.1254.91 Rossignol
31 56 Zazie Huml 2001 Czech Republic 1:51.30 54.5556.75 -
32 60 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia 1:54.38 56.1458.24 -
33 64 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia 1:55.44 55.8559.59 -
34 86 Maria Ioana Constantin 2001 Romania 2:01.77 59.701:02.07 -
35 78 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 2:02.18 59.441:02.74 -
36 96 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru 2:04.80 1:01.311:03.49 -
36 89 Kateryna Pyrozhko 2002 Ukraine 2:04.80 1:02.061:02.74 -
38 83 Maria Nikoleta Kaltsogianni 2003 Greece 2:06.64 1:00.621:06.02 -
39 93 Tetiana Knopova 2001 Ukraine 2:07.44 1:01.601:05.84 -
40 88 Fani Marmarelli 1999 Greece 2:08.75 1:03.261:05.49 -
41 70 Katalin Dorultan 2001 Hungary 2:13.92 1:05.291:08.63 -
42 91 Marjan Kalhor 1988 Iran 2:20.30 1:08.121:12.18 -
43 90 Forough Abbasi 1993 Iran 2:23.41 1:07.261:16.15 -
DNF(2) 57 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 53.82- -
DNF(2) 48 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 52.68- -
DNF(2) 45 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 52.18- Head
DNF(2) 40 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 53.11- Dynastar
DNF(2) 36 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 53.26- Fischer
DNF(2) 28 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 51.35- Rossignol
DNF(2) 19 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 50.65- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 51.17- Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 51.07- Voelkl
DNF(2) 65 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal 57.63- Atomic
DNF(2) 66 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark 58.89- -
DNF(2) 67 Eva Vukadinova 2001 Bulgaria 57.35- -
DNF(2) 76 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 58.41- -
DNF(2) 79 Liene Bondare 1996 Latvia 58.21- -
DNF(2) 85 Nikolina Dragljevic 2003 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:00.90- -
DNF(2) 97 Carlie Maria Iskandar 1999 Lebanon 1:06.56- -
DSQ 87 Manon Ouaiss 2000 Lebanon -- -
OOT 99 Naya Kurdi 2003 Lebanon 1:10.66- -
OOT 101 Christina Tzimpa 1996 Greece 1:11.74- -
OOT 103 Maria Abou Jaoude 2003 Lebanon 1:13.77- -
OOT 107 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India 1:23.40- -
OOT 105 Chiara Di Camillo 2004 Albania 1:26.13- -
DNS 44 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 53.11- Fischer
DNS 92 Sadaf Savehshemshaki 1995 Iran -- -
DNF 38 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 39 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 42 Katie Hensien 1999 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 55 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
DNF 58 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 37 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 35 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- Croc Ski
DNF 72 Esma Alic 2002 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 6 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 13 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 16 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 18 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 34 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- -
DNF 59 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- Kästle
DNF 61 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 62 Noa Szollos 2003 Israel -- Kästle
DNF 82 Laura Bisere 2002 Latvia -- -
DNF 84 Jelena Vujicic 2001 Montenegro -- -
DNF 94 Kateryna Shepilenko 2002 Ukraine -- -
DNF 95 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania -- -
DNF 98 Gabija Sinkunaite 2004 Lithuania -- -
DNF 100 Georgia Epiphaniou 2002 Cyprus -- -
DNF 102 Thaleia Armeni 2003 Cyprus -- -
DNF 104 Tamara Popovic 2002 Montenegro -- -
DNF 80 Maja Tadic 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 77 Hjordis Birna Ingvadottir 2000 Iceland -- -
DNF 63 Sara Roggeman 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF 68 Katla Bjorg Dagbjartsdottir 1999 Iceland -- -
DNF 69 Szonja Hozmann 2001 Hungary -- Kästle
DNF 71 Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir 1998 Iceland -- -
DNF 81 Atefeh Ahmadi 2000 Iran -- -
DNF 73 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece -- -
DNF 74 Sigridur Drofn Audunsdottir 1999 Iceland -- -
DNF 75 Hanna Majtenyi 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF 106 Karolina Photiades 1998 Cyprus -- -

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline Slalom
Hill Cortina d'Ampezzo
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 20.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021