Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:49.05 54.3254.73 Rossignol
2 5 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:49.36 54.3255.04 Rossignol
3 6 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:49.55 54.8954.66 Rossignol
4 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:49.84 54.5555.29 Head
5 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:49.98 54.6955.29 Atomic
6 19 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:49.99 54.9955.00 Head
7 7 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:50.05 55.2554.80 Fischer
8 10 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:50.27 54.8755.40 Rossignol
8 9 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:50.27 55.0155.26 Rossignol
10 21 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:50.28 54.9855.30 Voelkl
11 3 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:50.46 55.3355.13 Atomic
12 8 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:50.54 54.9255.62 Voelkl
13 13 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:50.62 55.1155.51 Atomic
14 12 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:51.14 55.8755.27 Fischer
15 17 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:51.24 55.4755.77 Rossignol
16 23 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:51.46 55.4356.03 Salomon
17 11 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:51.54 55.8455.70 Rossignol
18 55 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:51.56 55.7255.84 Fischer
18 56 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:51.56 55.9755.59 Rossignol
20 14 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:51.70 56.1455.56 Head
21 15 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:51.77 56.1355.64 Head
22 16 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:51.87 55.7156.16 Atomic
23 46 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:52.00 56.0755.93 Rossignol
24 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:52.10 55.8956.21 Rossignol
25 36 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:52.13 55.8656.27 Stoeckli
26 35 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:52.31 55.9556.36 -
27 63 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 1:52.64 55.3557.29 Atomic
28 28 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:53.48 55.8257.66 Atomic
DNF(2) 32 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 55.75- Salomon
DNF(2) 51 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 56.08- Head
OOT 43 Josephine Forni 1994 France 56.95- Rossignol
OOT 41 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 57.01- Fischer
OOT 40 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 56.52- Atomic
OOT 39 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 56.81- Salomon
OOT 37 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 57.84- Croc Ski
OOT 34 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 56.49- Voelkl
OOT 33 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 56.16- Atomic
OOT 30 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 56.52- Atomic
OOT 29 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 56.49- Fischer
OOT 27 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 56.33- Head
OOT 25 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 56.16- Rossignol
OOT 22 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 56.65- Fischer
OOT 18 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 56.15- Salomon
OOT 44 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 56.41- Atomic
OOT 45 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 57.13- Atomic
OOT 47 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 57.56- Rossignol
OOT 69 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic 1:14.24- -
OOT 68 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 57.26- Salomon
OOT 66 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 57.61- Atomic
OOT 65 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 57.25- Nordica
OOT 64 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 56.67- Atomic
OOT 62 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 56.40- Head
OOT 61 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 57.06- Head
OOT 60 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 58.11- Atomic
OOT 48 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 56.51- Fischer
OOT 50 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 56.99- Kästle
OOT 53 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 57.28- Stoeckli
OOT 54 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 56.94- -
OOT 57 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 57.38- Stoeckli
DNS 49 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 20 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 24 Roni Remme 1996 Canada -- Head
DNF 26 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 52 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 67 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 22.Nov, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021