Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:50.11 54.1955.92 Rossignol
2 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:50.29 54.3455.95 Atomic
3 6 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:50.68 54.7155.97 Rossignol
4 3 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:51.46 55.3556.11 Head
5 2 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:51.52 55.2656.26 Rossignol
6 10 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:51.53 55.4356.10 Rossignol
7 4 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:51.88 55.5256.36 Fischer
8 7 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:52.15 55.8556.30 Atomic
9 32 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:52.21 55.8356.38 Rossignol
10 12 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:52.36 55.6356.73 Fischer
11 9 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:52.39 55.4256.97 Rossignol
12 27 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:52.60 55.7156.89 Voelkl
13 23 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:52.72 55.6657.06 Rossignol
14 15 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:52.75 55.5557.20 Voelkl
15 17 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:52.76 56.1056.66 Atomic
16 25 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:52.97 56.0256.95 Salomon
17 11 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:53.00 55.9057.10 Head
18 31 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:53.13 55.5357.60 Salomon
19 61 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:53.25 56.0357.22 Head
20 24 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:53.39 56.4056.99 Rossignol
21 8 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:53.44 55.9157.53 Rossignol
22 56 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:53.48 56.0457.44 Rossignol
23 34 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:53.55 55.8957.66 Voelkl
24 49 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:53.58 56.2857.30 Fischer
25 39 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:53.65 56.1457.51 Atomic
26 22 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:53.72 56.2557.47 Salomon
27 55 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:53.83 56.4857.35 Fischer
28 47 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:54.04 56.4857.56 Fischer
29 26 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:54.50 56.3158.19 Head
DNF(2) 16 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 55.80- Rossignol
DNF(2) 19 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 56.11- Salomon
DSQ 36 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- Stoeckli
OOT 38 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 56.54- Salomon
OOT 37 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 56.86- Rossignol
OOT 35 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 56.96- -
OOT 33 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 57.87- Atomic
OOT 30 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 58.26- Croc Ski
OOT 29 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 56.83- Atomic
OOT 21 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 57.12- Head
OOT 20 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 57.56- Fischer
OOT 13 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 56.78- Head
OOT 40 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 57.22- Fischer
OOT 42 Josephine Forni 1994 France 57.84- Rossignol
OOT 43 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 57.33- Atomic
OOT 68 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 58.18- Salomon
OOT 66 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 58.34- Atomic
OOT 65 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 58.21- Nordica
OOT 58 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 57.45- Head
OOT 53 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 57.45- Stoeckli
OOT 51 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 56.50- Head
OOT 50 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 56.95- Kästle
OOT 46 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 57.21- Rossignol
OOT 45 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 56.60- Rossignol
OOT 44 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 59.02- Atomic
DNS 48 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 14 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 28 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 41 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 52 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 18 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 59 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 62 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 63 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 64 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 67 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 57 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 21.Nov, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021