Login

Lech

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia Rossignol
2 5 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA Rossignol
3 1 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland Head
4 2 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden Head
5 4 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy Salomon
6 7 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway Rossignol
7 11 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy Rossignol
8 8 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria Rossignol
9 12 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland Atomic
10 14 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands Kästle
11 10 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia Voelkl
12 16 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France Head
13 15 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria Fischer
14 6 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria Head
15 9 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway Rossignol
16 13 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria Rossignol
17 - Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain Dynastar
18 - Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland Stoeckli
19 - Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand Voelkl
20 - Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland Head
21 - Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia Salomon
22 - Lena Duerr 1991 Germany Head
23 - Josephine Forni 1994 France Rossignol
24 - Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland Stoeckli
25 - AJ Hurt 2000 USA Head
26 - Asa Ando 1996 Japan Atomic
27 - Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
28 - Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Fischer
29 - Andrea Filser 1993 Germany Voelkl
30 - Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria Atomic
31 - Doriane Escane 1999 France Rossignol
32 - Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia Fischer
33 - Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic Voelkl
34 - Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland Head
35 - Charlotte Lingg 1999 Switzerland Rossignol
36 - Tessa Worley 1989 France Rossignol
37 - Candace Crawford 1994 Canada Head
38 - Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland Dynastar
39 - Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy Salomon
40 - Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria Atomic
41 - Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland Fischer
42 - Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland Atomic
43 - Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia Salomon
44 - Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic Atomic
45 - Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway Head
46 - Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany Atomic
47 - Katie Hensien 1999 USA Rossignol
48 - Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy Head
49 - Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -
50 - Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
51 - Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia Salomon
52 - Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland Dynastar
53 - Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland Stoeckli
54 - Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium Salomon
55 - Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia Atomic
56 - Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain Fischer
57 - Lila Lapanja 1994 USA Stoeckli
DNF(2) - Nina O'Brien 1997 USA Rossignol
DNF(2) - Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy Head
DNF(2) - Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway Rossignol
DNF(2) - Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany Rossignol
DNF(2) - Martina Ostler 1998 Germany Atomic
DNF(2) - Allie Resnick 2001 USA -
DNS - Chiara Mair 1996 Austria Atomic
DNF - Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany Rossignol
DNF - Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany Atomic
DNF - Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy Dynastar
DNF - Nicol Delago 1996 Italy Atomic
DNF - Katharina Huber 1995 Austria Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Parallel Slalom
Hill Lech
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 26.Nov, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021