Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 16 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:29.79 Atomic
2 18 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:29.97 Rossignol
3 14 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:30.02 Atomic
4 23 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:30.11 Head
5 31 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:30.15 Salomon
6 32 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:30.82 Rossignol
7 6 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:31.20 Dynastar
8 11 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:31.40 Rossignol
9 13 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:31.49 Fischer
10 27 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:31.56 Atomic
11 43 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:31.58 Head
12 10 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:31.77 Salomon
13 39 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:31.85 Rossignol
14 7 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:31.94 Head
15 26 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:32.04 Head
16 38 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:32.06 Rossignol
17 17 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:32.08 Atomic
18 15 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:32.15 Stoeckli
19 4 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:32.31 Atomic
20 3 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:32.34 Atomic
21 40 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:32.37 -
22 2 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:32.58 Stoeckli
23 37 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:32.78 Head
24 29 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:32.82 Head
25 35 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:32.87 Atomic
26 12 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:32.88 Head
27 42 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:32.92 Dynastar
28 48 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:32.94 Stoeckli
29 9 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:33.25 Atomic
30 49 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:33.92 Head
31 50 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:34.68 -
32 36 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:34.73 Fischer
33 51 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:34.97 -
34 41 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:35.41 Atomic
DNS 19 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria Fischer
DNF 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 47 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 46 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia Head
DNF 45 Laura Gauche 1995 France Salomon
DNF 44 Jennifer Piot 1992 France Fischer
DNF 34 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria Head
DNF 33 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 30 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 28 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA Rossignol
DNF 25 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 24 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 22 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria Head
DNF 1 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 20 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland Head
DNF 8 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria Salomon
DNF 21 Alice McKennis 1989 USA Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Friday 24.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020