Login

Narvik

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:04.91 1:01.201:03.71 Rossignol
2 15 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:05.39 1:01.731:03.66 Fischer
3 6 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:05.53 1:01.491:04.04 Fischer
4 12 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:05.92 1:01.571:04.35 Rossignol
5 5 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:06.14 1:01.821:04.32 Head
6 7 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:06.22 1:02.261:03.96 Rossignol
7 4 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:06.25 1:01.641:04.61 -
8 2 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:06.26 1:02.221:04.04 Fischer
9 19 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 2:07.23 1:03.221:04.01 -
10 16 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 2:07.29 1:02.131:05.16 Rossignol
11 20 Nora Brand 2000 Germany 2:07.39 1:02.121:05.27 -
12 3 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 2:07.53 1:02.021:05.51 Head
13 28 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 2:07.64 1:02.691:04.95 Rossignol
14 1 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 2:07.75 1:02.441:05.31 Rossignol
15 13 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 2:08.07 1:03.091:04.98 -
16 11 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA 2:08.35 1:03.681:04.67 -
17 26 Justine Clement 1999 Canada 2:08.41 1:02.781:05.63 -
18 44 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 2:08.49 1:03.771:04.72 -
19 34 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 2:08.58 1:03.541:05.04 -
20 17 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:08.62 1:03.711:04.91 -
21 43 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 2:08.70 1:04.231:04.47 -
21 27 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 2:08.70 1:03.551:05.15 -
23 30 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Switzerland 2:08.82 1:03.731:05.09 -
24 40 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 2:09.29 1:04.141:05.15 -
25 66 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia 2:10.75 1:04.431:06.32 -
26 24 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 2:10.83 1:04.381:06.45 -
27 18 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 2:11.05 1:04.321:06.73 Head
28 45 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 2:11.08 1:04.741:06.34 -
29 8 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia 2:11.16 1:04.851:06.31 -
30 42 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:11.23 1:04.711:06.52 -
31 21 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:11.29 1:04.591:06.70 -
32 25 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 2:11.32 1:05.071:06.25 -
33 23 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 2:11.40 1:04.391:07.01 Rossignol
34 38 Brianna MacDonald 1999 Canada 2:11.44 1:04.471:06.97 -
35 55 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 2:11.56 1:04.791:06.77 -
36 36 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:11.86 1:05.601:06.26 -
37 32 Anna Grünauer 1999 Austria 2:12.06 1:05.511:06.55 -
38 39 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 2:12.48 1:05.111:07.37 -
39 54 Sarah Bennett 2001 Canada 2:12.63 1:05.431:07.20 -
40 46 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia 2:12.71 1:05.791:06.92 -
41 33 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 2:12.82 1:05.981:06.84 -
42 63 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia 2:12.89 1:06.161:06.73 Head
43 52 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia 2:13.06 1:05.501:07.56 Atomic
44 56 Ella Renzoni 2000 Canada 2:13.08 1:05.671:07.41 -
45 70 Lina Knific 2002 Slovenia 2:13.38 1:06.251:07.13 -
46 50 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 2:13.78 1:05.711:08.07 Rossignol
47 65 Victoria Palla 2001 Great Britain 2:14.73 1:06.831:07.90 -
48 59 Olivia Holm 2001 USA 2:14.91 1:06.531:08.38 -
49 41 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 2:15.10 1:06.821:08.28 Atomic
50 68 Zazie Huml 2001 Czech Republic 2:16.82 1:07.771:09.05 -
51 73 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 2:16.86 1:07.631:09.23 -
52 64 Jenny Vuori 2001 Finland 2:17.22 1:07.881:09.34 -
53 62 Maja Chyla 2001 Poland 2:18.31 1:08.311:10.00 -
54 67 Sara Roggeman 2001 Belgium 2:18.78 1:08.131:10.65 -
55 47 Daria Shustrova 2001 Russia 2:18.97 1:08.441:10.53 -
56 76 Kristiane Roer Madsen 2002 Denmark 2:19.77 1:08.751:11.02 -
57 77 Emma Ryan 2000 Ireland 2:20.94 1:09.361:11.58 -
58 86 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece 2:21.47 1:09.861:11.61 -
59 90 Maria Ioana Constantin 2001 Romania 2:23.13 1:10.351:12.78 -
60 72 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal 2:23.73 1:12.231:11.50 -
61 89 Diana Andreea Rentea 2002 Romania 2:24.08 1:11.171:12.91 -
62 80 Maia Søe Valde 2002 Denmark 2:24.17 1:11.321:12.85 -
63 79 Denisa Mezovska 2003 Slovakia 2:24.20 1:11.811:12.39 -
64 87 Tetiana Knopova 2001 Ukraine 2:24.85 1:11.701:13.15 -
65 84 Kateryna Shepilenko 2002 Ukraine 2:26.19 1:11.071:15.12 -
66 85 Anna Lotta Jogeva 1999 Estonia 2:30.18 1:15.331:14.85 -
67 91 Maria Nikoleta Kaltsogianni 2003 Greece 2:35.00 1:17.121:17.88 -
68 88 Kathrine Karlsson 2001 Thailand 2:36.07 1:18.081:17.99 -
69 92 Sila Kara 2000 Turkey 2:38.48 1:19.721:18.76 -
70 93 Carlie Maria Iskandar 1999 Lebanon 2:40.30 1:17.331:22.97 -
71 96 Wen-Yi Lee 2002 Taiwan 2:40.84 1:20.321:20.52 -
72 99 Tamara Khalaf 2003 Lebanon 2:51.50 1:27.271:24.23 -
73 98 Nicole Samaha 2000 Lebanon 2:54.24 1:27.791:26.45 -
DNF(2) 10 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 29 Sara Allemand 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 31 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 35 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 37 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 48 Perrine Clair 1999 France -- -
DNF(2) 49 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France -- -
DNF(2) 53 Kiara Derks 2001 Netherlands -- -
DNF(2) 61 Olivia Foster 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 69 Julie De Leeuw 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 74 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 75 Maria Finnbogadottir 2000 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 82 Sigridur Drofn Audunsdottir 1999 Iceland -- -
DNS 22 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA -- -
DNF 14 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 51 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 57 Anouck Errard 1999 France -- -
DNF 58 Claire Timmermann 2000 Canada -- -
DNF 60 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 71 Eva Vukadinova 2001 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 78 Mijal Frenkel 2002 Chile -- -
DNF 81 Elle Murphy 2001 Ireland -- -
DNF 83 Vigdís Sveinbjörnsdóttir 2000 Iceland -- -
DNF 94 Peri Tufekci 2002 Turkey -- -
DNF 95 Sara Zeidan 2001 Lebanon -- -
DNF 97 Audrey Alice King 2002 Hong Kong -- -

Info

What WJC 2020
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Narvik
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 11.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020