Login

Narvik

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 23 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:08.10 Head
2 9 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:08.38 Head
3 5 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:08.39 -
4 11 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:08.50 Voelkl
5 7 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:08.58 Rossignol
6 4 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:08.72 Head
7 10 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:08.87 -
8 8 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:08.96 Voelkl
9 2 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:09.18 -
10 19 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:09.26 -
11 34 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:09.31 Rossignol
12 15 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy 1:09.39 -
13 13 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:09.62 -
14 17 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 1:09.65 -
15 3 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 1:09.73 -
16 12 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:09.94 -
17 21 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:10.07 Fischer
18 25 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:10.29 -
19 29 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:10.62 Head
20 1 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 1:10.75 -
21 51 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia 1:10.91 -
22 39 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 1:10.95 -
23 16 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:11.01 -
24 47 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 1:11.05 -
25 36 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 1:11.21 -
26 46 Lina Knific 2002 Slovenia 1:12.15 -
27 44 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland 1:12.28 -
28 53 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 1:13.07 -
29 48 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 1:14.26 Atomic
30 52 Eva Vukadinova 2001 Bulgaria 1:14.51 -
31 59 Diana Andreea Rentea 2002 Romania 1:17.07 -
32 54 Elle Murphy 2001 Ireland 1:18.25 -
33 61 Tetiana Knopova 2001 Ukraine 1:19.20 -
34 56 Kateryna Shepilenko 2002 Ukraine 1:20.08 -
35 57 Kathrine Karlsson 2001 Thailand 1:20.90 -
36 55 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal 1:22.10 -
DNS 60 Maria Nikoleta Kaltsogianni 2003 Greece -
DNF 50 Maia Søe Valde 2002 Denmark -
DNF 30 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina Atomic
DNF 28 Doriane Escane 1999 France Fischer
DNF 27 Katrina Van Soest 1999 Canada -
DNF 26 Anna Grünauer 1999 Austria -
DNF 24 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland Atomic
DNF 22 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany Head
DNF 20 Olivia Holm 2001 USA -
DNF 18 Claire Timmermann 2000 Canada -
DNF 14 Sarah Bennett 2001 Canada -
DNF 6 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -
DNF 31 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway -
DNF 32 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany Rossignol
DNF 49 Jenny Vuori 2001 Finland -
DNF 45 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -
DNF 43 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland -
DNF 42 Candice David 2000 France -
DNF 41 Sara Allemand 2000 France -
DNF 40 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia Head
DNF 38 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland -
DNF 37 Julie Vatinel 2000 France -
DNF 58 Mijal Frenkel 2002 Chile -
DNF 33 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -
DNF 35 Ella Renzoni 2000 Canada -

Info

What WJC 2020
Discipline Super G
Hill Narvik
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020