Login

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:47.56 54.8152.75 Rossignol
2 1 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:47.80 54.5053.30 Head
3 4 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:48.45 55.0053.45 Fischer
4 3 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:48.55 54.3954.16 Rossignol
5 7 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:48.90 55.3553.55 Rossignol
6 16 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:49.46 55.7953.67 Atomic
7 10 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:49.88 55.0954.79 Voelkl
8 13 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:49.99 55.9354.06 Rossignol
9 6 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:50.05 56.0054.05 Rossignol
10 20 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:50.15 56.1953.96 Atomic
11 21 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:50.23 55.9854.25 Salomon
12 33 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:50.25 56.9753.28 Head
13 15 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:50.39 56.3154.08 Rossignol
14 18 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:50.55 56.7453.81 Rossignol
15 24 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:50.64 56.6753.97 Dynastar
16 17 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:50.67 56.1954.48 Fischer
17 19 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:50.68 56.8253.86 Head
18 36 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:50.71 56.6554.06 Rossignol
19 35 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:50.74 56.6554.09 Atomic
20 11 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:50.90 57.0853.82 Voelkl
21 29 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:51.10 56.7254.38 Salomon
22 48 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:51.11 57.4453.67 Fischer
23 27 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:51.32 57.1854.14 Rossignol
24 8 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:51.54 57.3354.21 Rossignol
25 40 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:51.61 57.3954.22 Atomic
26 50 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:52.47 57.5854.89 Atomic
DNF(2) 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 57.24- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 57.35- Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 56.02- Head
DNF(2) 5 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 53.89- Head
OOT 63 Nika Murovec 2002 Slovenia 1:03.15- -
OOT 60 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 58.40- Rossignol
OOT 59 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 58.75- Voelkl
OOT 58 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 58.13- -
OOT 55 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 58.32- Rossignol
OOT 54 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 58.02- Fischer
OOT 51 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 57.72- Atomic
OOT 45 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 58.20- Fischer
OOT 43 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 57.98- Voelkl
OOT 23 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 57.82- Head
OOT 30 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 58.24- Voelkl
OOT 34 Charlotte Guest 1993 United Kingdom 57.74- -
OOT 38 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 57.84- Rossignol
OOT 39 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 58.01- Salomon
OOT 42 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 58.14- Atomic
DNF 47 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 49 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF 53 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 56 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 61 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 46 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 44 Alexandra Tilley 1993 United Kingdom -- Dynastar
DNF 41 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 37 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 32 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 28 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 14 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 12 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 62 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 16.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020