Login

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:54.32 57.7056.62 Voelkl
2 6 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:54.66 57.4657.20 Rossignol
3 15 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:55.91 58.2357.68 Salomon
3 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:55.91 58.3257.59 Head
5 5 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:55.92 58.3557.57 Salomon
6 17 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:55.97 58.4157.56 Voelkl
7 13 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:56.10 58.4257.68 Rossignol
8 2 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:56.36 58.4057.96 Rossignol
9 3 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:56.50 58.9457.56 Rossignol
10 11 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:56.51 58.8657.56 Head
11 10 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:56.54 59.4857.06 Rossignol
12 21 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:56.56 59.0457.52 Stoeckli
13 8 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:56.83 59.0257.81 Head
14 26 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:56.85 59.1157.74 Salomon
14 33 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:56.85 59.1157.74 Rossignol
16 24 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 1:56.86 58.7558.11 Rossignol
17 30 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:56.97 59.3357.64 Atomic
18 1 Mina FŁrst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:57.46 59.4757.99 Voelkl
19 22 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:57.59 59.0158.58 Head
20 50 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:57.71 59.6058.11 Head
21 18 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:57.75 58.8058.95 Fischer
22 9 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:57.84 59.6258.22 Dynastar
23 29 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:57.89 59.1058.79 Head
24 54 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:57.98 1:00.0057.98 Fischer
24 44 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:57.98 59.4758.51 Voelkl
26 28 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:58.12 59.5958.53 Rossignol
27 23 Alexandra Tilley 1993 United Kingdom 1:58.18 59.4258.76 Dynastar
28 46 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:58.39 59.7858.61 Dynastar
29 25 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:58.72 59.8958.83 Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 58.69- Rossignol
OOT 56 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:02.09- -
OOT 55 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:05.29- Head
OOT 53 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 1:01.45- Atomic
OOT 52 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:03.57- Salomon
OOT 51 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:01.92- -
OOT 48 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:00.53- Head
OOT 42 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:00.70- Fischer
OOT 41 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland 1:01.95- -
OOT 40 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:00.78- Fischer
OOT 16 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:00.46- Atomic
OOT 31 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:00.24- Atomic
OOT 35 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:00.33- Rossignol
OOT 37 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:00.67- Rossignol
OOT 38 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:01.43- Head
OOT 39 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:01.74- Atomic
DNF 49 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 45 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 43 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 34 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 32 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF 27 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 19 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF 12 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 15.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020