Login

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 8 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:41.94 Stoeckli
2 2 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:42.55 Rossignol
3 15 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:42.77 Atomic
4 17 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:42.89 Atomic
5 3 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:42.92 Head
6 11 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:43.46 Stoeckli
7 4 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:43.57 Atomic
8 14 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:43.68 Rossignol
9 16 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:43.71 Salomon
10 27 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:43.74 Head
11 22 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:43.84 Stoeckli
12 5 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:43.86 Atomic
13 9 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:44.05 Rossignol
13 20 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:44.05 Salomon
15 10 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:44.09 Head
16 7 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:44.21 Fischer
17 21 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:44.22 Atomic
18 26 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:44.24 Head
19 30 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:44.36 Rossignol
20 19 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:44.62 Head
21 31 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:44.65 Head
22 36 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:44.67 Head
23 18 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:44.69 Salomon
24 12 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:44.76 Rossignol
25 28 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:44.79 Stoeckli
26 38 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:45.02 Head
27 34 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:45.12 Atomic
28 37 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:45.36 Rossignol
29 6 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:45.44 Dynastar
30 25 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:45.49 Head
31 32 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:45.51 Dynastar
32 29 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:45.53 Head
33 48 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:45.56 Stoeckli
34 43 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:45.81 Salomon
35 47 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:45.94 -
35 23 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:45.94 Atomic
37 40 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:46.12 -
38 33 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:46.52 Rossignol
39 46 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:46.84 Stoeckli
40 39 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:47.13 Rossignol
41 13 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:47.14 Atomic
42 42 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:47.31 -
43 35 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:47.38 Atomic
44 45 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:47.49 Voelkl
DNS 1 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Fischer
DNS 24 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein Head
DNS 50 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy Head
DNF 41 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 44 Esther Paslier 1997 France Salomon
DNF 49 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France Salomon
DNF 51 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020