Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 28 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:29.31 Head
2 4 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:29.41 Salomon
3 20 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:29.45 Rossignol
4 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:29.66 Atomic
5 27 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:29.78 Atomic
6 9 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:29.93 Rossignol
7 33 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:29.96 Head
8 26 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:30.13 Head
9 19 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:30.33 Head
10 12 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:30.52 Head
11 31 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:30.56 Rossignol
12 11 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:30.68 Fischer
13 16 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:31.12 Salomon
14 42 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:31.23 Head
15 6 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:31.25 Dynastar
16 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:31.26 Stoeckli
17 32 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:31.27 Dynastar
18 8 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:31.39 Salomon
19 13 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:31.46 Stoeckli
20 30 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:31.53 Stoeckli
21 14 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:31.58 Head
22 23 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:31.60 Head
23 15 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:31.62 Atomic
24 17 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:31.68 Fischer
25 37 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:31.72 Rossignol
26 24 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:31.73 Rossignol
27 38 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:31.75 Rossignol
28 36 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:31.76 Head
29 10 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:31.88 Rossignol
30 50 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:32.04 -
31 18 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:32.40 Atomic
32 3 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:32.43 Atomic
33 47 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:32.52 Stoeckli
34 35 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:32.73 Fischer
35 46 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:32.84 Stoeckli
36 21 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:32.88 Head
37 25 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:33.18 Head
38 41 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:33.34 Dynastar
39 43 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:33.40 Fischer
40 7 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:33.53 Atomic
41 49 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:33.55 -
42 48 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:34.18 Head
43 22 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:34.27 Rossignol
DNF 44 Laura Gauche 1995 France Salomon
DNF 40 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia Atomic
DNF 39 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -
DNF 34 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy Atomic
DNF 29 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 2 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 45 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Saturday 25.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020