Login

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:53.65 53.321:00.33 Rossignol
2 3 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:53.75 54.0959.66 Head
3 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:54.08 53.921:00.16 Atomic
4 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:54.15 54.1659.99 Head
5 1 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:54.45 53.971:00.48 Rossignol
6 6 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:55.26 55.131:00.13 Fischer
7 11 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 1:55.89 55.171:00.72 Rossignol
8 21 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:56.13 54.811:01.32 Atomic
9 5 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:56.25 54.621:01.63 Rossignol
10 14 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:56.47 55.661:00.81 Rossignol
11 9 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:56.51 55.871:00.64 Atomic
12 12 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:56.61 55.361:01.25 Stoeckli
13 10 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:56.66 55.411:01.25 Rossignol
14 22 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:56.74 55.291:01.45 Atomic
15 19 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:56.84 56.061:00.78 Rossignol
16 33 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:56.90 55.691:01.21 Atomic
16 26 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:56.90 56.111:00.79 Head
18 30 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:56.97 56.051:00.92 Dynastar
18 38 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:56.97 56.091:00.88 Salomon
20 24 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:56.99 55.241:01.75 Head
21 18 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:57.01 56.031:00.98 Fischer
22 56 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:57.08 56.461:00.62 Head
23 28 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:57.27 55.731:01.54 Rossignol
24 17 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:57.72 56.431:01.29 Voelkl
25 13 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:57.98 56.451:01.53 Head
26 8 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:58.16 55.971:02.19 Rossignol
27 25 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:58.23 56.261:01.97 Atomic
28 39 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:58.33 56.461:01.87 Atomic
29 35 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:58.97 56.031:02.94 Rossignol
DNF(2) 15 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 56.19- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 56.11- Salomon
OOT 61 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 58.46- Atomic
OOT 60 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 58.30- Croc Ski
OOT 58 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 57.04- Voelkl
OOT 57 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 59.19- Atomic
OOT 55 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 58.22- Head
OOT 54 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 57.26- Fischer
OOT 62 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 57.75- Rossignol
OOT 63 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 58.42- Rossignol
OOT 64 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 56.64- Voelkl
OOT 66 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 56.85- Head
OOT 69 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 57.45- Fischer
OOT 70 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 58.69- -
OOT 72 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia 59.13- Atomic
OOT 73 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:00.82- Fischer
OOT 53 Josephine Forni 1994 France 58.05- Rossignol
OOT 50 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 57.15- Fischer
OOT 48 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 59.20- Rossignol
OOT 23 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 56.96- Rossignol
OOT 27 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 57.41- Rossignol
OOT 29 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 56.71- Rossignol
OOT 31 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 56.61- Atomic
OOT 34 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 56.53- Salomon
OOT 36 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 57.70- Atomic
OOT 37 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 58.01- Salomon
OOT 40 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 57.64- Voelkl
OOT 47 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 57.15- Rossignol
OOT 46 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 57.28- Rossignol
OOT 44 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 56.98- Voelkl
OOT 43 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 56.74- Atomic
OOT 42 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 57.78- Atomic
OOT 41 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 57.84- Fischer
DNS 52 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan -- -
DNF 68 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 65 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 59 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 51 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 45 Alexandra Tilley 1993 United Kingdom -- Dynastar
DNF 32 Charlotte Guest 1993 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 16 Mina FŁrst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 71 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 14.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020