Login

Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:03.45 1:13.8049.65 Rossignol
2 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:03.60 1:14.3049.30 Head
3 19 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:04.27 1:14.0250.25 Salomon
4 5 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:04.84 1:14.3250.52 Fischer
5 34 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:05.95 1:14.7451.21 Head
6 12 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 2:06.51 1:14.6651.85 Atomic
7 4 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:06.65 1:15.9250.73 Dynastar
8 6 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:06.70 1:15.3251.38 Fischer
9 32 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:06.71 1:15.3451.37 Voelkl
10 25 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 2:06.80 1:14.8251.98 Head
11 24 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:06.86 1:14.7352.13 Head
12 13 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 2:07.32 1:15.7251.60 Head
13 2 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:07.50 1:15.6051.90 Atomic
14 33 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:07.63 1:15.5852.05 Head
15 30 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:07.68 1:16.2051.48 Dynastar
16 26 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:07.77 1:15.7752.00 Rossignol
17 3 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:07.83 1:16.8351.00 Dynastar
18 36 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:08.23 1:17.1051.13 Atomic
19 40 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 2:08.28 1:17.4950.79 Head
20 16 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:08.59 1:16.8151.78 Head
21 1 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:08.67 1:16.8751.80 Stoeckli
22 8 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 2:08.83 1:16.6552.18 Atomic
23 23 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 2:09.17 1:15.7953.38 Rossignol
24 27 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 2:09.22 1:15.9953.23 Atomic
24 46 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:09.22 1:15.8052.42 Voelkl
26 39 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 2:09.42 1:16.4452.98 Rossignol
27 29 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:09.55 1:15.6853.87 Salomon
28 28 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:12.55 1:18.0654.49 Fischer
29 43 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:12.70 1:18.4054.30 Atomic
30 44 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 2:12.96 1:15.7857.18 Head
DNS 45 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:15.73- Head
DNF 31 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 35 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 38 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 41 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 42 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- -
DNF 22 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 21 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA -- Atomic
DNF 20 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 18 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway -- Head
DNF 15 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 11 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 47 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020