Login

Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:18.79 Head
2 17 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:19.08 Atomic
3 6 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:19.77 Rossignol
4 11 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:19.80 Atomic
5 12 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:20.00 Salomon
6 8 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:20.15 Head
7 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:20.16 Stoeckli
8 19 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:20.20 Atomic
9 3 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:20.30 Atomic
10 16 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:20.32 Head
11 1 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:20.38 Fischer
12 23 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:20.41 Head
13 31 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:20.44 Head
14 5 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:20.54 Fischer
15 26 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:20.65 Head
16 2 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:20.83 Atomic
17 14 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:20.84 Rossignol
18 41 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:20.85 Head
19 21 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:20.89 Stoeckli
19 10 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:20.89 Salomon
21 34 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:20.92 Atomic
22 29 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:20.95 Head
23 15 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:21.07 Stoeckli
24 13 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:21.08 Rossignol
25 30 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:21.14 Atomic
26 20 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:21.34 Head
27 25 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:21.37 Rossignol
28 47 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:21.42 Stoeckli
29 18 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:21.61 Atomic
30 4 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:21.63 Dynastar
31 43 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:21.69 Salomon
32 51 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:21.78 -
33 28 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:21.80 Dynastar
34 33 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:21.84 Rossignol
35 36 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:21.86 Fischer
36 39 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:21.90 Dynastar
37 27 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:21.95 Atomic
38 44 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:21.97 Salomon
38 32 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:21.97 Atomic
40 48 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:22.13 Stoeckli
41 46 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:22.26 Head
42 35 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:22.32 Head
43 50 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:22.39 -
44 40 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:22.40 -
45 22 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:22.43 Rossignol
46 42 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:22.55 Fischer
47 37 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:22.77 Rossignol
48 55 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:22.82 Atomic
49 38 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:22.83 Atomic
50 49 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:22.88 Head
51 45 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:23.30 Voelkl
52 54 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:24.19 Salomon
53 52 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:24.39 -
54 53 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:25.89 Fischer
DNF 24 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020