Login

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:57.98 57.251:00.73 Rossignol
2 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:59.29 58.411:00.88 Atomic
3 3 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:01.47 59.241:02.23 Rossignol
4 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:01.58 59.061:02.52 Head
5 5 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:01.60 59.251:02.35 Head
6 9 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:01.77 59.391:02.38 Rossignol
7 6 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:02.40 59.311:03.09 Fischer
8 12 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:02.52 59.841:02.68 Stoeckli
9 11 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:02.68 59.341:03.34 Rossignol
10 20 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:02.87 59.611:03.26 Voelkl
11 15 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 2:03.34 1:00.841:02.50 Rossignol
12 2 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:03.42 59.701:03.72 Rossignol
13 10 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:03.49 59.911:03.58 Rossignol
14 46 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 2:03.58 1:01.191:02.39 Rossignol
15 23 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:03.63 1:00.121:03.51 Atomic
16 28 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:03.92 1:00.091:03.83 Atomic
17 31 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 2:03.93 1:00.681:03.25 Atomic
18 42 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:03.95 1:00.571:03.38 Dynastar
19 14 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 2:03.96 1:00.531:03.43 Rossignol
20 53 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:04.10 1:01.051:03.05 Head
21 16 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:04.44 1:00.641:03.80 Voelkl
22 35 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:04.45 1:00.881:03.57 Atomic
23 29 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:04.46 1:00.341:04.12 Head
24 34 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:04.48 1:00.901:03.58 Salomon
25 13 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:04.54 1:00.351:04.19 Head
26 59 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 2:04.57 1:01.221:03.35 Atomic
27 38 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:04.73 1:00.941:03.79 Voelkl
28 21 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:04.83 1:00.591:04.24 Salomon
29 50 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:05.36 1:01.181:04.18 Fischer
30 41 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:06.01 1:00.721:05.29 Atomic
DSQ 26 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 54 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:01.71- Rossignol
OOT 55 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:03.48- Fischer
OOT 57 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:02.00- Fischer
OOT 58 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:02.19- Head
OOT 60 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:01.94- Voelkl
OOT 62 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:01.41- Croc Ski
OOT 63 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:02.43- Rossignol
OOT 64 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:02.65- Rossignol
OOT 66 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:02.26- Voelkl
OOT 67 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:01.34- Atomic
OOT 70 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:02.65- Rossignol
OOT 71 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:01.31- Fischer
OOT 72 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:03.40- -
OOT 52 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan 1:03.99- -
OOT 51 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:01.52- Rossignol
OOT 48 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:02.59- Stoeckli
OOT 8 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:01.42- Atomic
OOT 18 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:01.33- Rossignol
OOT 19 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:01.31- Head
OOT 22 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:02.15- Rossignol
OOT 25 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:01.63- Atomic
OOT 32 Charlotte Guest 1993 United Kingdom 1:02.13- -
OOT 33 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:01.33- Atomic
OOT 36 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:01.43- Salomon
OOT 37 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:01.42- Atomic
OOT 40 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:02.09- Atomic
OOT 43 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:02.68- Voelkl
OOT 44 Alexandra Tilley 1993 United Kingdom 1:01.69- Dynastar
OOT 47 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:02.15- Fischer
DNF 61 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 65 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 68 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 69 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 73 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 56 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- Head
DNF 49 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 45 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 30 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 27 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 17 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 74 Zazie Huml 2001 Czech Republic -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Saturday 4.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020