Login

Lienz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:48.89 54.5454.35 Atomic
2 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:49.50 54.8054.70 Rossignol
3 13 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:50.61 55.7554.86 Rossignol
4 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:50.77 55.3055.47 Rossignol
5 15 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:50.80 55.8654.94 Rossignol
6 11 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:51.04 55.5355.51 Head
7 17 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:51.36 55.9855.38 Stoeckli
8 19 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:51.43 56.1655.27 Voelkl
9 8 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:51.52 55.5156.01 Rossignol
10 22 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:51.59 56.1955.40 Salomon
11 34 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:51.68 56.3555.33 Fischer
12 18 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:51.89 56.3555.54 Rossignol
13 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:51.95 56.1155.84 Rossignol
14 10 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:52.20 56.1356.07 Rossignol
15 14 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:52.25 56.4355.82 Rossignol
16 27 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:52.47 57.3855.09 Atomic
17 16 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:52.54 56.2856.26 Fischer
18 1 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:52.74 55.9756.77 Fischer
19 6 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:52.75 55.2457.51 Rossignol
20 26 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:52.98 56.8656.12 Atomic
21 38 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:53.09 57.5955.50 Atomic
22 53 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:53.18 57.3255.86 Rossignol
23 20 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:53.50 57.1256.38 Voelkl
24 36 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:53.51 57.5555.96 Salomon
25 29 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:54.43 57.5756.86 Atomic
26 69 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:54.76 57.2457.52 Fischer
DNF(2) 23 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 56.09- Rossignol
DNF(2) 12 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 55.91- Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 56.44- Head
DSQ 43 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DSQ 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 55.66- Head
OOT 49 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 58.43- Rossignol
OOT 50 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 59.67- Fischer
OOT 52 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 57.71- Fischer
OOT 54 Josephine Forni 1994 France 58.30- Rossignol
OOT 58 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:00.16- Voelkl
OOT 60 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 58.42- Croc Ski
OOT 61 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 59.48- Atomic
OOT 64 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 58.33- Atomic
OOT 65 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:10.80- Voelkl
OOT 68 Marie Lamure 2001 France 59.17- Rossignol
OOT 70 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic 1:02.39- -
OOT 46 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 57.83- Dynastar
OOT 45 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 57.76- Atomic
OOT 44 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 57.79- Atomic
OOT 25 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 57.63- Head
OOT 28 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 58.08- Voelkl
OOT 32 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 57.96- Atomic
OOT 33 Charlotte Guest 1993 United Kingdom 58.59- -
OOT 35 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 57.60- Atomic
OOT 37 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 58.55- Rossignol
OOT 39 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 58.69- Fischer
OOT 40 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 58.30- Salomon
OOT 41 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 58.03- Salomon
OOT 42 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 58.41- Voelkl
DNS 66 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 56 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 57 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 59 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 62 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 63 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Fischer
DNF 51 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 48 Alexandra Tilley 1993 United Kingdom -- Dynastar
DNF 47 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 30 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 24 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 21 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 7 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 67 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Lienz
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 29.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020