Login

Lienz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:07.31 1:01.271:06.04 Atomic
2 1 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:08.67 1:01.881:06.79 Salomon
3 11 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:09.13 1:02.831:06.30 Rossignol
4 6 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:09.21 1:02.011:07.20 Rossignol
5 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:09.24 1:02.641:06.60 Rossignol
6 9 Mina FŁrst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:09.38 1:03.211:06.17 Voelkl
7 27 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:09.42 1:02.841:06.58 Dynastar
8 5 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:09.59 1:02.601:06.99 Rossignol
9 15 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:09.85 1:03.541:06.31 Voelkl
10 16 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:10.23 1:03.081:07.15 Head
11 13 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:10.28 1:03.151:07.13 Salomon
11 29 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:10.28 1:03.131:07.15 Rossignol
13 10 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:10.37 1:02.691:07.68 Head
14 7 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:10.69 1:03.641:07.05 Stoeckli
15 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:10.75 1:02.851:07.90 Head
16 23 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:10.76 1:04.541:06.23 Head
17 14 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:10.79 1:03.251:07.54 Atomic
17 18 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:10.79 1:04.161:06.63 Atomic
19 43 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:10.83 1:03.911:06.92 Head
19 12 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:10.83 1:04.361:06.47 Rossignol
21 17 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:10.85 1:03.661:07.19 Rossignol
22 26 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:10.86 1:04.491:06.37 Fischer
23 8 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:10.93 1:03.401:07.53 Atomic
24 20 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:11.00 1:03.761:07.24 Head
24 19 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:11.00 1:03.491:07.51 Fischer
26 22 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:11.19 1:02.971:08.22 Voelkl
27 24 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:11.20 1:03.881:07.32 Head
28 31 Alexandra Tilley 1993 United Kingdom 2:11.48 1:04.241:07.24 Dynastar
29 45 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:17.96 1:04.031:13.93 Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:04.43- Stoeckli
DSQ 47 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
OOT 51 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:05.59- Atomic
OOT 52 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:05.82- Fischer
OOT 53 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:05.07- Rossignol
OOT 54 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:06.33- Head
OOT 55 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:05.71- Atomic
OOT 56 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:05.34- Dynastar
OOT 58 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:05.61- Fischer
OOT 59 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:04.88- Stoeckli
OOT 60 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:06.01- Head
OOT 61 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:04.87- Head
OOT 62 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic 1:11.10- -
OOT 63 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:09.39- Atomic
OOT 50 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:05.25- Atomic
OOT 49 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:05.52- Head
OOT 46 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:05.97- Fischer
OOT 21 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:04.69- Rossignol
OOT 28 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:05.04- Rossignol
OOT 30 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:05.49- Rossignol
OOT 32 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:05.12- Fischer
OOT 33 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:04.88- Head
OOT 34 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 1:04.69- Rossignol
OOT 35 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:04.79- Rossignol
OOT 44 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:05.68- Head
OOT 42 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:07.17- Atomic
OOT 40 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:04.76- Salomon
OOT 39 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:05.69- Fischer
OOT 36 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:04.72- Atomic
DNF 37 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 41 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Lienz
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 28.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020