Login

Courchevel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:12.59 1:07.281:05.31 Rossignol
2 11 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:12.63 1:07.151:05.48 Voelkl
3 3 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:13.03 1:07.521:05.51 Head
4 7 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:13.07 1:07.311:05.76 Rossignol
4 2 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:13.07 1:07.661:05.41 Stoeckli
6 10 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:13.18 1:07.621:05.56 Head
7 6 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:13.36 1:07.251:06.11 Salomon
8 26 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:13.45 1:08.281:05.17 Head
9 39 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:13.48 1:08.671:04.81 Fischer
10 15 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:13.57 1:07.641:05.93 Voelkl
11 4 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:13.80 1:07.991:05.81 Rossignol
12 18 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:13.81 1:08.031:05.78 Head
13 22 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:13.82 1:07.991:05.83 Head
14 14 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:13.88 1:08.161:05.72 Salomon
15 13 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:13.94 1:08.161:05.78 Atomic
16 31 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:14.08 1:09.151:04.93 Atomic
17 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:14.24 1:08.481:05.76 Atomic
18 19 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:14.37 1:08.231:06.14 Fischer
19 17 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:14.48 1:08.231:06.25 Rossignol
20 12 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:14.61 1:09.401:05.21 Rossignol
21 9 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:14.74 1:08.401:06.34 Rossignol
22 37 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:14.78 1:09.001:05.78 Fischer
23 8 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:14.83 1:08.311:06.52 Atomic
24 30 Alexandra Tilley 1993 United Kingdom 2:14.96 1:08.861:06.10 Dynastar
25 21 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:15.12 1:08.981:06.14 Voelkl
26 38 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:15.24 1:09.251:05.99 Salomon
27 60 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:15.29 1:09.261:06.03 Stoeckli
28 29 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:15.38 1:09.141:06.24 Rossignol
29 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:15.41 1:09.411:06.00 Rossignol
30 25 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:19.86 1:09.121:10.74 Rossignol
OOT 55 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:10.42- Head
OOT 54 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:10.61- Dynastar
OOT 53 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:10.12- Atomic
OOT 52 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:12.26- Rossignol
OOT 51 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:09.77- Fischer
OOT 49 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:10.02- Atomic
OOT 56 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:11.41- Salomon
OOT 57 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:10.33- Fischer
OOT 58 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:09.94- Rossignol
OOT 59 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:09.63- -
OOT 61 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:09.93- Head
OOT 63 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:11.79- Salomon
OOT 65 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:09.97- Fischer
OOT 66 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:11.30- Rossignol
OOT 48 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:09.82- Rossignol
OOT 47 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:09.94- Atomic
OOT 20 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:09.64- Head
OOT 23 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:09.83- Stoeckli
OOT 27 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:09.70- Rossignol
OOT 28 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:10.46- Rossignol
OOT 32 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:09.51- Fischer
OOT 33 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:09.75- Head
OOT 34 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:10.90- Rossignol
OOT 35 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:09.86- Atomic
OOT 46 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:10.61- Dynastar
OOT 45 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:09.46- Head
OOT 42 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:10.00- Rossignol
OOT 41 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:09.66- Head
OOT 40 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:09.94- Head
OOT 36 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:10.04- Atomic
DNS 50 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 24 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 43 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 44 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 62 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Courchevel
Nation France
Date Tuesday 17.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020