Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 16 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:12.96 Atomic
2 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:12.97 Rossignol
3 13 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:13.09 Atomic
4 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:13.26 Fischer
5 5 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:13.68 Head
6 8 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:13.83 Head
6 19 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:13.83 Head
6 21 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:13.83 Head
9 34 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:13.89 Rossignol
10 7 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:13.92 Stoeckli
11 11 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:13.95 Salomon
12 12 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:13.98 Rossignol
12 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:13.98 Head
14 3 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:14.00 Atomic
15 22 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:14.02 Head
16 6 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:14.03 Dynastar
17 4 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:14.23 Salomon
18 26 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:14.47 Salomon
19 29 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:14.58 Rossignol
20 44 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:14.64 Rossignol
21 28 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:14.65 Dynastar
22 30 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:14.71 Atomic
23 33 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:14.81 Voelkl
24 18 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:14.82 Atomic
25 24 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:14.99 Atomic
26 10 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:15.04 Head
27 42 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:15.07 Stoeckli
27 43 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:15.07 Dynastar
29 27 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:15.10 Head
30 53 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:15.11 Head
31 25 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:15.19 Atomic
32 1 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:15.24 Stoeckli
33 14 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:15.40 Atomic
34 46 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:15.64 -
35 38 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:15.67 Fischer
35 37 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:15.67 Head
35 35 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:15.67 Salomon
38 47 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:15.74 Atomic
39 52 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:16.11 Head
40 45 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:16.27 Atomic
41 50 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:16.53 Head
42 40 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:16.93 Head
43 39 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:17.07 Rossignol
44 54 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:18.21 Head
DNF 49 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 48 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -
DNF 41 Jennifer Piot 1992 France Fischer
DNF 36 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 32 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -
DNF 31 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria Head
DNF 23 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Rossignol
DNF 20 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Fischer
DNF 17 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein Head
DNF 51 Roni Remme 1996 Canada Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 14.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020