Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Odermatt Marco | 1997 | Switzerland | 51.47 | 1:10.30 | 2:01.77 | Stoeckli | |
2 | 17 | Bissig Semyel | 1998 | Switzerland | 50.60 | 1:11.42 | 2:02.02 | Atomic | |
3 | 2 | Haaser Raphael | 1997 | Austria | 52.06 | 1:10.61 | 2:02.67 | - | |
4 | 7 | Traninger Manuel | 1998 | Austria | 51.18 | 1:12.06 | 2:03.24 | - | |
5 | 20 | Iten Matthias | 1999 | Switzerland | 51.36 | 1:12.05 | 2:03.41 | - | |
6 | 4 | Boisset Arnaud | 1998 | Switzerland | 51.58 | 1:12.10 | 2:03.68 | - | |
7 | 29 | Opetnik Moritz | 1998 | Austria | 52.06 | 1:11.93 | 2:03.99 | - | |
8 | 5 | Radamus River | 1998 | USA | 51.37 | 1:12.63 | 2:04.00 | Rossignol | |
9 | 43 | Canins Matteo | 1998 | Italy | 52.19 | 1:12.49 | 2:04.68 | - | |
10 | 53 | Vennerström Filip | 1998 | Sweden | 52.28 | 1:12.85 | 2:05.13 | - | |
11 | 27 | Lindstøl Joachim Jagge | 1997 | Norway | 51.26 | 1:13.99 | 2:05.25 | - | |
12 | 14 | Grammel Anton | 1998 | Germany | 52.37 | 1:13.27 | 2:05.64 | - | |
13 | 23 | Alexander Cameron | 1997 | Canada | 53.65 | 1:12.15 | 2:05.80 | - | |
13 | 8 | Marko Moritz | 1997 | Austria | 53.22 | 1:12.58 | 2:05.80 | - | |
15 | 19 | Sanderberg Olav Engelhardt | 1997 | Norway | 53.41 | 1:13.17 | 2:06.58 | - | |
16 | 70 | McGrath Atle Lie | 2000 | Norway | 54.44 | 1:12.20 | 2:06.64 | - | |
17 | 21 | Read Jeffrey | 1997 | Canada | 52.31 | 1:14.53 | 2:06.84 | Atomic | |
18 | 35 | Fournier Simon | 1997 | Canada | 52.78 | 1:14.08 | 2:06.86 | - | |
19 | 28 | Pfoederl Nikolaus | 1998 | Germany | 53.48 | 1:13.62 | 2:07.10 | - | |
20 | 64 | Nikic Leon | 1999 | Croatia | 52.82 | 1:14.35 | 2:07.17 | - | |
21 | 78 | Napotnik Jan | 1997 | Slovenia | 54.08 | 1:13.48 | 2:07.56 | - | |
22 | 48 | Winters Luke | 1997 | USA | 52.36 | 1:15.64 | 2:08.00 | - | |
23 | 55 | Piirainen Joona | 1998 | Finland | 54.71 | 1:13.42 | 2:08.13 | - | |
24 | 56 | Bozic Borut | 2000 | Slovenia | 54.57 | 1:13.71 | 2:08.28 | Nordica | |
25 | 58 | Garay Aingeru | 1998 | Spain | 53.77 | 1:14.57 | 2:08.34 | - | |
26 | 61 | Cottineau Vito | 1997 | France | 56.02 | 1:13.30 | 2:09.32 | - | |
27 | 73 | Richards Ben | 2000 | New Zealand | 56.15 | 1:13.83 | 2:09.98 | - | |
28 | 76 | Innes Iain | 1998 | Great Britain | 56.33 | 1:13.70 | 2:10.03 | - | |
29 | 6 | Mulligan Sam | 1997 | Canada | 58.60 | 1:11.84 | 2:10.44 | Rossignol | |
30 | 15 | Steffey George | 1997 | USA | 58.75 | 1:12.15 | 2:10.90 | - | |
31 | 75 | Luik Juhan | 1997 | Estonia | 57.28 | 1:13.80 | 2:11.08 | - | |
32 | 83 | Lahaye Eric | 1999 | Belgium | 57.68 | 1:14.97 | 2:12.65 | - | |
33 | 87 | Karpushyn Mykhailo | 1998 | Ukraine | 58.24 | 1:17.52 | 2:15.76 | - | |
34 | 49 | Monsen Zack | 1997 | Sweden | 1:03.62 | 1:12.43 | 2:16.05 | - | |
35 | 86 | Chertsin Uladzislau | 1998 | Belarus | 59.21 | 1:17.50 | 2:16.71 | - | |
36 | 93 | Roman Zachary | 2000 | Ireland | 1:01.08 | 1:18.03 | 2:19.11 | - | |
37 | 84 | Zvernik Vlad | 1998 | Belarus | 1:00.67 | 1:19.16 | 2:19.83 | - | |
38 | 86 | Starazhenka Dzmitry | 2000 | Belarus | 1:00.57 | 1:21.78 | 2:22.35 | - | |
DNF(2) | 74 | Katrenic Henrich | 1998 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 60 | Prielozny Matej | 1997 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Miller Andrew | 1998 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 51 | Klinsky Tomas | 1998 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 44 | Molteni Nicolo | 1998 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 33 | Kralj Zan | 1997 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 30 | Schuetter Julian | 1998 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 25 | Fischbacher Marco | 1997 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 57 | Simoni Federico | 1997 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 16 | Zuccarini Giulio | 1997 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 37 | Fossland Markus Nordgaard | 1999 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 34 | Caillot Ken | 1998 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 32 | Popov Albert | 1997 | Bulgaria | - | - | Head | ||
DNS | 67 | Zlatkov Kamen | 1997 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 92 | Todorov Yoan | 1997 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Spilar Zan | 1997 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | Rupnik Matevz | 1997 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Horwitz Kai | 1998 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 39 | Himmelsbach Fabian | 1999 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Benc Patrik | 1997 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 41 | Fivel Sacha | 1998 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 42 | Klufts Evan | 1997 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 45 | Sundin Olle | 1997 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Krupka Jimmy | 1998 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 31 | Szollos Barnabas | 1998 | Israel | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 26 | Meisen Adrian | 1997 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Kankkunen Sampo | 1998 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 1 | Vukelic William | 1998 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 3 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 10 | Tanner Luca | 1997 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 11 | Alphand Sam | 1997 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 13 | Roesti Lars | 1998 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 18 | von Appen Sven | 1997 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 22 | Seger Riley | 1997 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 24 | Canzio Pietro | 1998 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 9 | Forejtek Filip | 1997 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Muhlen-Schulte Louis | 1998 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 82 | Negomir Kyle | 1998 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 88 | Ouvin Jan | 1999 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 89 | Ovchinnikov Aleksey | 1997 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 90 | Voronov Aleksandr | 1997 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 91 | Riabitca Konstantin | 1997 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 94 | Tziovas Nikolaos | 1997 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 95 | Braathen Lucas | 2000 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 96 | Holscher Diego | 2001 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 97 | Adams Jack | 1998 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 98 | Leon Diego | 1999 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | Vorre Marcus | 1998 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 80 | Braendholm Jesper | 1999 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 79 | Hedstroem Tobias | 1998 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Ortega Albert | 1998 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Straka Jan | 1997 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Platter Filip | 1997 | Sweden | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 65 | Pyjas Pawel | 1999 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Vøllo Gustav Rosberg | 1999 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Vinatzer Alex | 1999 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 69 | Torvinen Turo | 2000 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Michalik Michal | 2000 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Revucky Samuel | 1999 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 77 | Alekhin Nikita | 1998 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 99 | Mantsios Vasileios | 1998 | Greece | - | - | - |