Login

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:49.92 Fischer
2 12 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:50.05 Atomic
3 22 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:50.35 Salomon
4 2 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:50.37 Atomic
5 15 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:50.48 Head
6 17 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:50.53 Rossignol
7 8 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:50.62 Dynastar
8 4 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:50.70 Salomon
9 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:50.75 Stoeckli
10 14 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:50.87 Head
11 25 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:51.07 Rossignol
12 19 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:51.24 Atomic
12 27 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:51.24 Head
14 26 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:51.50 Atomic
15 1 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:51.53 Rossignol
16 20 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:51.60 Head
17 6 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:51.69 Atomic
18 23 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:51.72 Head
19 38 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:51.75 Fischer
20 5 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:51.88 Fischer
21 13 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:51.90 Stoeckli
22 40 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:51.96 Atomic
23 18 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:52.06 Atomic
24 30 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:52.21 Dynastar
25 42 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:52.34 Head
26 34 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:52.46 Rossignol
27 16 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:52.52 Head
28 28 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:52.61 Head
29 29 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:52.66 Rossignol
30 41 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:52.75 Stoeckli
31 45 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:52.78 -
32 24 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:52.83 Atomic
33 46 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA 1:52.91 -
34 39 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:53.09 Salomon
35 31 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:53.11 Atomic
36 43 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:53.38 -
37 35 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:53.58 Rossignol
38 37 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:53.93 -
39 44 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:54.55 Head
40 32 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:55.30 Head
DNF 36 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -
DNF 33 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland Fischer
DNF 21 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway Head
DNF 11 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy Atomic
DNF 10 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 7 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria Atomic
DNF 47 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 7.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020