Login

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 26 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:31.87 Atomic
2 15 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:32.22 Head
3 7 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:32.32 Atomic
4 30 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:32.53 Head
4 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:32.53 Stoeckli
6 11 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:32.56 Atomic
7 9 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:32.61 Fischer
8 19 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:32.69 Rossignol
9 5 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:32.81 Atomic
10 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:32.83 Atomic
11 24 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:33.05 Head
12 4 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:33.40 Salomon
13 17 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:33.61 Fischer
14 20 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:33.66 Atomic
15 2 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:33.69 Head
16 8 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:33.71 Dynastar
17 13 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:33.72 Stoeckli
18 23 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:33.78 Head
19 3 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:33.80 Rossignol
19 32 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:33.80 Head
21 31 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:33.92 Rossignol
21 10 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:33.92 Head
23 12 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:33.95 Stoeckli
24 34 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:33.97 Fischer
25 37 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:34.09 -
26 22 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:34.22 Salomon
27 18 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:34.23 Head
28 35 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:34.30 Rossignol
29 28 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:34.33 Dynastar
30 38 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:34.34 -
31 21 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:34.38 Rossignol
32 16 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:34.43 Atomic
33 25 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:34.45 Salomon
34 33 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:34.46 Atomic
35 40 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:34.55 Atomic
36 14 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:34.59 Atomic
37 43 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:34.79 Head
38 39 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:35.16 Fischer
39 36 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:35.37 Rossignol
40 27 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:35.39 Head
41 27 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:35.39 Atomic
42 42 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:35.78 Stoeckli
43 46 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:36.01 -
44 45 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:36.31 Head
45 47 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA 1:36.37 -
46 44 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:36.52 -
47 48 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:36.53 Head
DNF 41 AJ Hurt 2000 USA Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Friday 6.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020