Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:57.57 58.7858.79 Atomic
2 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:59.35 1:00.2059.15 Head
3 5 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:59.51 59.6459.87 Fischer
4 6 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:59.98 59.961:00.02 Head
5 9 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:00.08 1:00.1159.97 Rossignol
6 14 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:00.74 1:00.661:00.08 Rossignol
7 3 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:00.81 1:00.341:00.47 Rossignol
8 17 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:00.97 1:00.301:00.67 Fischer
9 56 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:01.24 1:00.761:00.48 Voelkl
10 16 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:01.30 1:01.161:00.14 Head
11 23 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:01.32 1:01.221:00.10 Voelkl
12 20 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:01.67 1:01.321:00.35 Voelkl
13 27 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:01.82 1:01.341:00.48 Head
14 52 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:01.93 1:01.521:00.41 Head
15 15 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:02.03 1:01.851:00.18 Atomic
16 8 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 2:02.20 1:01.281:00.92 Rossignol
17 25 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:02.21 1:01.711:00.50 Voelkl
18 12 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:02.23 1:01.471:00.76 Stoeckli
19 22 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:02.26 1:01.531:00.73 Rossignol
20 24 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:02.36 1:01.611:00.75 Rossignol
21 50 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:02.37 1:01.381:00.99 Rossignol
22 33 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:02.38 1:01.741:00.64 Fischer
23 30 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:02.43 1:01.671:00.76 Dynastar
24 35 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 2:02.73 1:01.881:00.85 Croc Ski
25 11 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 2:02.84 1:01.891:00.95 Rossignol
26 46 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 2:02.94 1:01.611:01.33 Rossignol
27 21 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 2:03.20 1:01.281:01.92 Atomic
28 59 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 2:03.48 1:01.821:01.66 Atomic
DNF(2) 41 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:02.00- Atomic
DNF(2) 7 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 58.65- Rossignol
OOT 60 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:02.28- Rossignol
OOT 58 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:05.00- Rossignol
OOT 57 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:02.86- Head
OOT 55 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:02.33- Fischer
OOT 54 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:05.13- Head
OOT 51 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan 1:04.39- -
OOT 61 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:03.25- Atomic
OOT 62 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:02.82- Croc Ski
OOT 63 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:02.96- Atomic
OOT 64 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:03.19- Rossignol
OOT 65 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:06.00- Voelkl
OOT 66 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:02.50- Atomic
OOT 67 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:03.10- Atomic
OOT 71 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic 1:06.80- -
OOT 72 Jenny Vuori 2001 Finland 1:04.43- -
OOT 48 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:03.29- Stoeckli
OOT 47 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:02.90- Fischer
OOT 10 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:02.12- Rossignol
OOT 13 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:02.30- Rossignol
OOT 18 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:02.49- Head
OOT 19 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:02.99- Salomon
OOT 26 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:02.06- Atomic
OOT 29 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:02.74- Atomic
OOT 31 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:03.97- Atomic
OOT 34 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:03.58- Atomic
OOT 36 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:03.83- Salomon
OOT 45 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:02.59- Rossignol
OOT 44 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:02.74- Atomic
OOT 42 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:02.48- Fischer
OOT 40 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:02.06- Salomon
OOT 39 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:02.13- Salomon
OOT 37 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:05.24- Rossignol
DNF 70 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 69 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 68 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 49 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 43 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 38 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 32 Charlotte Guest 1993 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 28 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 4 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 73 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 23.Nov, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020