Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:17.36 1:08.031:09.33 Voelkl
2 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:17.42 1:07.891:09.53 Atomic
3 3 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:17.72 1:09.131:08.59 Rossignol
4 19 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:18.21 1:08.951:09.26 Voelkl
5 6 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:18.23 1:08.751:09.48 Rossignol
6 58 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:18.39 1:10.431:07.96 Head
7 37 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:18.77 1:10.551:08.22 Head
8 24 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:18.82 1:09.971:08.85 Head
9 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:18.83 1:10.001:08.83 Rossignol
10 31 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:18.86 1:10.491:08.37 Fischer
11 21 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:18.91 1:10.081:08.93 Voelkl
12 7 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:19.02 1:09.931:09.09 Salomon
13 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:19.09 1:09.761:09.33 Stoeckli
14 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:19.14 1:09.361:09.78 Rossignol
15 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:19.21 1:09.961:09.25 Head
16 22 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:19.25 1:10.241:09.01 Stoeckli
17 15 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:19.35 1:09.821:09.53 Head
18 39 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:19.43 1:10.391:09.04 Head
19 18 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:19.67 1:10.051:09.62 Fischer
20 13 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:19.78 1:09.551:10.23 Rossignol
21 33 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:19.84 1:10.321:09.52 Rossignol
21 25 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:19.84 1:10.021:09.82 Rossignol
23 36 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:19.95 1:10.001:09.95 Salomon
24 46 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:20.01 1:10.811:09.20 Dynastar
25 14 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:20.14 1:10.411:09.73 Atomic
26 26 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:20.15 1:09.731:10.42 Salomon
27 29 Alexandra Tilley 1993 United Kingdom 2:20.77 1:10.861:09.91 Dynastar
28 11 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:25.16 1:10.351:14.81 Atomic
DNF(2) 17 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:09.85- Head
DNF(2) 12 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:08.84- Salomon
OOT 54 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:11.73- Rossignol
OOT 53 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:12.79- Head
OOT 52 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:12.60- Rossignol
OOT 51 Mio Arai 1997 Japan 1:12.45- Head
OOT 50 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:11.54- Fischer
OOT 49 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:11.06- Fischer
OOT 48 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:12.09- Atomic
OOT 55 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:12.89- Head
OOT 56 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:12.91- Atomic
OOT 57 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:10.87- Dynastar
OOT 59 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:11.92- Stoeckli
OOT 60 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:12.29- Head
OOT 61 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:12.81- Fischer
OOT 62 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:12.55- Rossignol
OOT 63 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:13.93- Head
OOT 64 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:10.89- Atomic
OOT 65 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:12.56- Croc Ski
OOT 47 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:12.91- Dynastar
OOT 45 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:11.60- Rossignol
OOT 10 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:12.06- Head
OOT 20 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:11.20- Rossignol
OOT 23 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:10.98- Dynastar
OOT 27 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:11.25- Dynastar
OOT 28 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:21.80- Rossignol
OOT 30 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:11.17- Fischer
OOT 32 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:10.98- Head
OOT 34 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:11.39- Atomic
OOT 44 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:11.03- Atomic
OOT 43 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:12.31- Rossignol
OOT 42 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:11.71- Head
OOT 41 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:11.36- Head
OOT 40 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:11.90- Rossignol
OOT 35 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:11.32- Atomic
DNF 66 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 38 Storm Klomhaus 1998 USA -- -
DNF 8 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 26.Oct, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020