Login

Krasnoyarsk

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:58.52 59.4459.08 Atomic
2 38 Denise Dingsleder 1998 Austria 1:59.39 1:00.4058.99 -
3 8 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:59.46 59.9459.52 Head
4 5 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:59.73 1:00.1659.57 -
5 21 Petra Smaldore 1997 Italy 2:00.12 1:00.7659.36 -
6 10 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:00.19 1:00.6359.56 -
7 30 Amelie Dupasquier 1999 Switzerland 2:00.24 1:00.5259.72 -
8 22 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland 2:00.51 1:00.351:00.16 -
9 33 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 2:00.54 1:00.6559.89 -
10 18 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:00.89 1:00.871:00.02 -
11 14 Zofia Zdort 2000 Poland 2:00.99 1:00.911:00.08 -
12 12 Elise Guilbert 1998 France 2:01.09 1:01.3759.72 -
13 7 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 2:01.17 1:00.241:00.93 -
14 29 Siri Browaldh 1998 Sweden 2:01.27 1:01.3159.96 -
15 15 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland 2:01.83 1:01.441:00.39 -
16 13 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 2:01.88 1:00.961:00.92 -
17 2 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia 2:02.26 1:01.191:01.07 -
18 26 Michela Speranzoni 1995 Italy 2:02.28 1:01.311:00.97 -
19 4 Yoko Ishijima 1997 Japan 2:02.30 1:01.251:01.05 -
20 1 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:02.32 1:01.151:01.17 -
21 24 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden 2:02.44 1:01.161:01.28 -
22 16 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:02.45 1:01.541:00.91 -
23 46 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 2:02.56 1:02.141:00.42 -
24 27 Perrine Clair 1999 France 2:02.69 1:01.891:00.80 -
25 44 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 2:03.10 1:01.691:01.41 -
26 25 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic 2:03.71 1:02.131:01.58 -
27 23 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 2:04.07 1:02.721:01.35 -
28 52 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia 2:04.19 1:03.281:00.91 -
29 31 Nellie Pierre 1998 Sweden 2:04.40 1:02.431:01.97 -
30 28 Jessica Albertin 1996 Switzerland 2:04.48 1:02.711:01.77 -
31 36 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic 2:04.50 1:02.401:02.10 -
32 39 Matilde Minotto 1996 Italy 2:04.62 1:02.611:02.01 -
33 45 Marie Desrosiers 1996 Canada 2:04.88 1:02.781:02.10 -
33 32 Viola Sertorelli 2000 Italy 2:04.88 1:03.121:01.76 -
35 48 Milena Fokina 1998 Russia 2:05.01 1:03.141:01.87 -
36 41 Katrin Don 1998 Slovenia 2:05.43 1:03.931:01.50 -
37 34 Angelica Rizzi 1998 Italy 2:05.79 1:02.591:03.20 -
38 42 Nikola Bubakova 1999 Czech Republic 2:05.82 1:03.141:02.68 -
39 9 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland 2:06.45 1:04.611:01.84 -
40 49 Nina Lea Bertsch 1995 Switzerland 2:07.19 1:03.701:03.49 -
41 54 Alexandra Bauer 1998 Sweden 2:07.40 1:03.971:03.43 -
42 67 Victoria Boljesic 2000 Serbia 2:07.85 1:04.121:03.73 -
43 58 Tereza Zahalkova 1996 Czech Republic 2:08.08 1:04.531:03.55 -
44 40 Mikaela O'Brien 1998 Canada 2:09.46 1:05.311:04.15 -
45 56 Olivia Wenk 1999 Germany 2:09.58 1:05.011:04.57 -
46 43 Adrienne Poitras 1995 Canada 2:09.81 1:04.551:05.26 -
47 51 Sabrina Cormier 1997 Canada 2:10.61 1:05.281:05.33 -
48 53 Abby Thomas 1998 Canada 2:10.65 1:05.271:05.38 -
49 65 Ji-Hye Han 1998 South Korea 2:11.80 1:06.621:05.18 -
50 59 Jin-Soul Noh 1996 South Korea 2:12.51 1:06.671:05.84 -
51 63 Mariya Grigorova 1996 Kazakhstan 2:12.60 1:07.181:05.42 -
52 62 Louise Van den Bosch 1997 Belgium 2:12.85 1:08.171:04.68 -
53 66 Ana Zimsek 1995 Slovenia 2:13.02 1:06.171:06.85 -
54 50 Laurence Huot 1999 Canada 2:14.59 1:07.041:07.55 -
55 68 Evelyn Hrehorova 1996 Slovakia 2:16.26 1:09.101:07.16 -
56 69 Ozlem Carikcioglu 1994 Turkey 2:21.90 1:11.081:10.82 -
57 72 Tamari Barbarian 2000 Georgia 2:27.05 1:13.841:13.21 -
58 71 Sila Kara 2000 Turkey 2:28.14 1:15.691:12.45 -
59 78 Salome Kvitsiani 1998 Georgia 2:29.29 1:14.581:14.71 -
60 74 Xuerong Han 1998 China 2:58.09 1:27.741:30.35 -
61 76 Chengcheng Zheng 1998 China 3:02.88 1:32.671:30.21 -
62 75 Ibodullo Sadolati 1997 Tajikistan 3:11.64 1:32.471:39.17 -
63 79 Chenchen Tang 1997 China 3:19.45 1:40.281:39.17 -
DNF(2) 3 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:00.78- -
DNF(2) 19 Nanoha Matsumoto 1999 Japan 1:01.11- -
DNF(2) 37 Mirentxu Miquel 1998 Spain 1:02.70- -
DNF(2) 64 Eva Zimsek 1995 Slovenia 1:05.22- -
DNF(2) 73 Reya Chaoul 1995 Lebanon 1:35.36- -
DSQ 77 Xin Dong 1997 China 1:47.88- -
DSQ 6 Arata Wakatsuki 2000 Japan 1:02.34- -
DNS 20 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden 1:03.38- -
DNS 70 Lise-Anette Vaher 1996 Estonia -- -
DNF 60 Tanja Intlekofer 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 57 Agnes Dahlin 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 55 Klara Kasparova 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 47 Liene Bondare 1996 Latvia -- -
DNF 35 Anne-Sophie Loretan 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 11 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
DNF 61 Jeong-Hyeon Choe 1996 South Korea -- -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Krasnoyarsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 7.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019