Login

Krasnoyarsk

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 58.44 -
2 2 Amelie Dupasquier 1999 Switzerland 59.53 -
3 13 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden 59.70 -
4 22 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic 1:00.32 -
5 16 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic 1:00.32 -
6 5 Elizaveta Timchenko 1996 Russia 1:00.41 -
7 4 Denise Dingsleder 1998 Austria 1:00.59 -
8 30 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland 1:00.66 -
9 9 Olga Pogrebitskaya 1996 Russia 1:00.70 -
10 6 Ekaterina Perfilova 1995 Russia 1:00.72 -
11 7 Valentina Golenkova 1994 Russia 1:00.73 -
12 25 Agnes Dahlin 1999 Sweden 1:00.78 -
13 8 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:00.84 -
14 1 Anne-Sophie Loretan 1999 Switzerland 1:00.95 -
15 19 Carmen Haro 1998 France 1:01.01 -
16 10 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 1:01.02 -
17 23 Alexandra Bauer 1998 Sweden 1:01.04 -
18 18 Nina Lea Bertch 1995 Switzerland 1:01.09 -
19 53 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:01.27 Atomic
20 15 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:01.42 -
21 11 Jessica Albertin 1996 Switzerland 1:01.49 -
22 39 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia 1:01.55 -
23 37 Petra Smaldore 1997 Italy 1:01.58 -
24 42 Elise Guilbert 1998 France 1:01.59 -
25 21 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland 1:01.81 -
26 17 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 1:01.88 -
27 14 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:01.93 -
28 43 Laurence Huot 1999 Canada 1:01.97 -
29 20 Nora Schweizer 1999 Switzerland 1:02.00 -
30 47 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 1:02.01 -
31 51 Yoko Ishijima 1997 Japan 1:02.06 -
32 49 Nanoha Matsumoto 1999 Japan 1:02.18 -
33 36 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:02.19 -
34 29 Olivia Wenk 1999 Germany 1:02.23 -
35 28 Victoria Boljesic 2000 Serbia 1:02.31 -
36 46 Liene Bondare 1996 Latvia 1:02.33 -
37 54 Marie Desrosiers 1996 Canada 1:02.35 -
38 24 Tanja Intlekofer 2000 Germany 1:02.37 -
39 34 Nikola Bubakova 1999 Czech Republic 1:02.40 -
40 31 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia 1:02.44 -
41 33 Perrine Clair 1999 France 1:02.76 -
42 32 Viola Sertorelli 2000 Italy 1:03.04 -
43 27 Tereza Zahalkova 1996 Czech Republic 1:03.28 -
44 40 Jin-Soul Noh 1996 South Korea 1:03.30 -
45 35 Katrin Don 1998 Slovenia 1:03.49 -
46 52 Sabrina Cormier 1997 Canada 1:03.51 -
47 45 Arata Wakatsuki 2000 Japan 1:03.77 -
48 38 Mariya Grigorova 1996 Kazakhstan 1:04.29 -
49 44 Adrienne Poitras 1995 Canada 1:04.57 -
50 48 Ji-Hye Han 1998 South Korea 1:05.01 -
51 50 Evelyn Hrehorova 1996 Slovakia 1:05.12 -
52 41 Louise Van den Bosch 1997 Belgium 1:05.15 -
53 55 Lise-Anette Vaher 1996 Estonia 1:05.32 -
DNS 26 Zofia Zdort 2000 Poland -
DNS 12 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Super G
Hill Krasnoyarsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 3.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019