Login

Pozza di Fassa

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 2:03.77 1:15.5448.23 -
2 25 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:04.27 1:16.9947.28 Fischer
3 28 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:04.28 1:15.8848.40 -
4 13 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 2:04.54 1:14.9249.62 -
5 23 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:04.60 1:16.1148.49 -
6 4 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:04.65 1:14.5450.11 Head
7 1 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 2:05.08 1:17.0548.03 -
8 30 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:05.17 1:16.6948.48 -
9 24 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:05.64 1:17.6248.02 Head
10 37 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:05.72 1:17.4048.32 -
11 20 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 2:06.44 1:17.1849.26 -
12 11 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:06.57 1:14.7451.83 Dynastar
13 17 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 2:06.66 1:15.6151.05 -
14 5 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:06.91 1:15.4351.48 -
15 42 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 2:07.70 1:19.1348.57 -
16 40 Louison Accambray - France 2:07.93 1:18.3649.57 -
17 29 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 2:08.18 1:18.8149.37 -
18 8 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:08.35 1:15.4752.88 -
19 49 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France 2:08.70 1:18.0850.62 -
20 27 Klara Pospisilova 1999 Czech Republic 2:10.52 1:19.7950.73 -
21 38 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic 2:11.33 1:19.5151.82 -
22 46 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:11.58 1:20.7250.86 -
23 47 Elle Murphy 2001 Ireland 2:23.63 1:25.7957.84 -
DNF(2) 7 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:15.18- Rossignol
DNF(2) 9 Nellie Rose Talbot 1999 USA 1:17.12- -
DNF(2) 12 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:16.52- -
DNF(2) 14 Beatrix Lever 1998 Canada 1:17.94- -
DNF(2) 19 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:15.01- Salomon
DNF(2) 31 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:18.32- -
DNF(2) 41 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:16.35- Voelkl
DNF(2) 43 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:20.51- -
DNF(2) 44 Zofia Zdort 2000 Poland 1:19.80- -
DNF(2) 45 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia 1:20.21- -
DNS 3 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:14.68- Rossignol
DNS 15 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:14.77- Stoeckli
DNS 21 Helena Hoerte Soefteland 1998 Norway 1:15.90- -
DNS 26 Johanna Greber 1999 Austria 1:16.75- -
DNS 33 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:22.92- Head
DNS 39 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 1:18.02- Fischer
DNF 6 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 16 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 18 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 22 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 32 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 34 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 35 Klara Gasparikova - Czech Republic -- -
DNF 36 Ella Bromee 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 48 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal -- Atomic
DNF 50 Aristi Kyritsi 1999 Greece -- -
DNF 2 Emily Schoepf 2000 Austria -- -

Info

What WJC 2019
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Pozza di Fassa
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019