Login

Pozza di Fassa

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:47.70 51.3356.37 Salomon
2 1 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:48.59 51.7456.85 Stoeckli
3 18 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:48.98 52.4456.54 -
4 14 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:49.03 53.0655.97 Stoeckli
5 4 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:49.55 52.5457.01 Salomon
6 2 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:49.68 52.0357.65 Head
7 8 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:49.71 53.1556.56 Atomic
8 3 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:49.78 52.9156.87 Rossignol
9 17 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:49.81 52.9456.87 Head
10 10 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:50.01 53.1856.83 -
11 13 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:50.03 53.4556.58 Fischer
12 7 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 1:50.06 52.7857.28 Atomic
13 22 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:50.29 53.5856.71 -
14 16 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:50.37 54.4555.92 -
15 38 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:50.46 54.3756.09 -
16 27 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:50.59 54.6555.94 -
17 15 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:50.67 54.1656.51 -
18 12 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:50.93 54.5456.39 -
19 31 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:51.17 54.5656.61 Fischer
20 37 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:51.21 54.2356.98 -
21 19 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:51.24 53.9157.33 Atomic
22 42 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:51.29 55.0156.28 -
23 32 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:51.35 56.5556.80 -
24 23 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:51.38 54.2557.13 -
25 34 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:51.41 54.1257.29 Salomon
26 26 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:51.54 54.7456.80 Atomic
27 28 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:52.12 54.4157.71 -
28 43 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:52.73 55.5857.15 -
29 20 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:52.81 55.4957.32 Voelkl
30 50 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:52.90 55.0957.81 -
31 54 Ula Stella Podrepsek 2000 Slovenia 1:55.79 55.9059.89 -
32 49 Claire Thomas 1998 USA 1:55.81 56.9058.91 -
33 40 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 1:55.86 56.2759.59 -
34 21 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 1:56.02 58.6257.40 -
35 59 Klara Pospisilova 1999 Czech Republic 1:57.57 57.081:00.49 -
36 57 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:57.89 57.631:00.26 -
37 46 Arata Wakatsuki 2000 Japan 1:58.49 57.491:01.00 -
38 75 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal 1:59.72 57.531:02.19 Atomic
39 64 Marino Maeda 2000 Japan 2:00.63 58.821:01.81 -
40 61 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 2:01.39 1:00.431:00.96 -
41 83 Katalin Dorultan 2001 Hungary 2:03.24 59.671:03.57 -
42 79 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 2:04.39 58.711:05.68 -
43 45 Minori Tamura 1998 Japan 2:06.24 59.811:06.43 -
44 89 Aristi Kyritsi 1999 Greece 2:09.90 1:03.511:06.39 -
45 92 Valeriia Pohartseva 2000 Ukraine 2:10.83 1:03.741:07.09 -
46 90 Elle Murphy 2001 Ireland 2:14.02 1:04.791:09.23 -
47 91 Tetiana Knopova 2001 Ukraine 2:15.71 1:06.401:09.31 -
48 99 Christina Baroudi - Lebanon 2:38.02 1:18.401:19.62 -
49 102 Ana Noelle Wahleithner 2002 Philippines 2:48.60 1:23.831:24.77 -
DNF(2) 47 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 65 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 76 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 84 Hanna Majtenyi 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF(2) 93 Fernanda Leon - Chile -- -
DNF(2) 100 Wen-Yi Lee 2002 Taiwan -- -
DNF(2) 44 Ella Bromee 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 36 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 33 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 24 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 6 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada -- Atomic
DNF(2) 101 Louise Anne Caroline Mecattaf - Lebanon -- -
DNS 58 Julie De Leeuw 2001 Belgium -- -
DNS 72 Zuzana Jakubcova 2000 Slovakia -- -
DNF 81 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece -- -
DNF 80 Zofia Zdort 2000 Poland -- -
DNF 78 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF 77 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 74 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar -- -
DNF 73 Szonja Hozmann 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF 71 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF 70 Beatrix Lever 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 82 Amelia Gillard 2000 New Zealand -- -
DNF 85 Emma Austin 2002 Ireland -- -
DNF 98 Nicole Samaha 2000 Lebanon -- -
DNF 97 Anna Torsani - San Marino -- -
DNF 96 Isabella Springer 2000 Brazil -- -
DNF 95 Maria Ioana Constantin 2001 Romania -- -
DNF 94 Ayse Durlu 1998 Turkey -- -
DNF 88 Emilia Aramburo - Chile -- -
DNF 87 Smilte Bieliunaite 2002 Lithuania -- -
DNF 86 Mijal Frenkel 2002 Chile -- -
DNF 69 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 68 Louison Accambray - France -- -
DNF 67 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 11 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 25 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 29 Clara Pijolet 1998 France -- -
DNF 30 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 35 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 39 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 41 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 48 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy -- Head
DNF 51 Emily Schoepf 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 52 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- -
DNF 53 Justine Clement 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 55 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 56 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 60 Katrin Don 1998 Slovenia -- -
DNF 62 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France -- Fischer
DNF 63 Victoria Palla 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 66 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France -- -
DNF 9 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- -

Info

What WJC 2019
Discipline Slalom
Hill Pozza di Fassa
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 20.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019