Login

Pozza di Fassa

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:54.99 55.5059.49 Voelkl
2 13 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:56.05 56.5159.54 Head
3 12 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:56.15 56.1859.97 Fischer
4 26 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:56.22 56.5759.65 Stoeckli
5 6 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:56.46 55.901:00.56 Rossignol
6 2 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:56.62 56.181:00.44 Atomic
7 7 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:56.79 56.761:00.03 Head
8 9 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:57.19 56.821:00.37 Fischer
9 5 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:57.42 57.051:00.37 Atomic
10 14 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:57.46 57.211:00.25 Dynastar
11 8 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:57.50 57.061:00.44 Rossignol
12 51 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:57.59 57.9859.61 -
13 29 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:57.61 57.6959.92 -
14 28 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:57.64 57.7559.89 -
15 45 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:57.84 57.9159.93 -
16 42 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:57.86 57.831:00.03 -
17 27 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 1:57.95 57.9659.99 Fischer
18 47 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:58.07 57.621:00.45 -
19 19 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:58.18 57.181:01.00 Atomic
20 16 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:58.29 57.491:00.80 -
21 68 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:58.50 57.631:00.87 -
22 22 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:58.55 57.551:01.00 -
23 1 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:58.58 57.411:01.17 Stoeckli
24 63 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:58.74 58.091:00.65 -
25 41 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 1:58.82 57.291:01.53 -
26 39 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 1:58.85 57.961:00.89 Nordica
27 24 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:59.03 57.821:01.21 Head
28 21 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:59.27 58.001:01.27 -
29 44 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 1:59.45 57.851:01.60 -
30 60 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 2:00.37 58.141:02.23 -
31 11 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:00.75 58.441:02.31 -
32 61 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 2:00.76 58.661:02.10 -
33 43 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 2:00.89 58.761:02.13 -
34 46 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 2:00.92 58.491:02.43 -
35 33 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 2:01.00 58.381:02.62 -
36 37 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 2:01.11 59.571:01.54 -
37 62 Louison Accambray - France 2:01.38 58.691:02.69 -
38 31 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:01.57 58.721:02.85 Salomon
39 18 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:01.74 58.791:02.95 Head
40 58 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 2:01.82 58.751:03.07 -
41 49 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia 2:01.89 58.951:02.94 -
42 30 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:02.23 59.111:03.12 -
43 53 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland 2:02.45 59.151:03.30 -
44 73 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France 2:02.84 59.201:03.64 -
45 64 Beatrix Lever 1998 Canada 2:02.85 59.631:03.22 -
46 59 Jessica Anderson 1998 United Kingdom 2:03.54 59.501:04.04 -
47 72 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 2:03.67 1:00.521:03.15 Salomon
48 40 Justine Clement 1999 Canada 2:03.83 59.311:04.52 -
49 48 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 2:03.95 59.531:04.42 -
50 57 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 2:04.48 59.881:04.60 -
51 69 Amelia Gillard 2000 New Zealand 2:04.61 1:00.171:04.44 -
52 70 Abi Bruce 2000 United Kingdom 2:05.26 1:00.291:04.97 -
53 87 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia 2:05.58 1:00.771:04.81 -
53 76 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 2:05.58 1:01.271:04.31 -
55 55 Arata Wakatsuki 2000 Japan 2:07.04 1:01.491:05.55 -
56 66 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 2:07.29 1:00.941:06.35 -
57 91 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 2:08.23 1:02.101:06.13 -
58 88 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan 2:08.80 1:02.501:06.30 -
59 92 Szonja Hozmann 2001 Hungary 2:10.31 1:04.551:05.76 -
60 83 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary 2:12.12 1:01.211:10.91 -
61 97 Emilia Aramburo - Chile 2:13.00 1:04.391:08.61 -
62 96 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece 2:13.79 1:04.931:08.86 -
63 85 Marino Maeda 2000 Japan 2:14.70 1:05.431:09.27 -
64 103 Katalin Dorultan 2001 Hungary 2:14.80 1:05.711:09.09 -
65 95 Elle Murphy 2001 Ireland 2:15.07 1:05.611:09.46 -
66 102 Aristi Kyritsi 1999 Greece 2:15.39 1:05.791:09.60 -
67 100 Hanna Majtenyi - Hungary 2:17.35 1:05.441:11.91 -
68 106 Emma Austin 2002 Ireland 2:17.90 1:07.251:10.65 -
69 89 Minori Tamura 1998 Japan 2:20.68 1:07.621:13.06 -
70 107 Anna Torsani - San Marino 2:20.98 1:08.331:12.65 -
71 109 Isabella Springer 2000 Brazil 2:21.96 1:09.161:12.80 -
72 114 Smilte Bieliunaite 2002 Lithuania 2:23.74 1:08.781:14.96 -
73 101 Tetiana Knopova - Ukraine 2:25.46 1:11.771:13.69 -
74 113 Nicole Samaha 2000 Lebanon 2:38.66 1:16.321:22.34 -
75 115 Ana Noelle Wahleithner 2002 Philippines 2:44.67 1:19.621:25.05 -
76 112 Wen-Yi Lee 2002 Taiwan 2:46.33 1:19.251:27.08 -
77 117 Christina Baroudi - Lebanon 2:49.78 1:21.161:28.62 -
78 116 Louise Anne Caroline Mecattaf - Lebanon 2:56.82 1:27.231:29.59 -
DNF(2) 78 Ula Stella Podrepsek 2000 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 90 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal -- Atomic
DNF(2) 94 Fernanda Leon - Chile -- -
DNF(2) 98 Mijal Frenkel - Chile -- -
DNF(2) 84 Klara Gasparikova - Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 82 Klara Pospisilova 1999 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 74 Kiara Derks - Netherlands -- -
DNF(2) 54 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA -- -
DNF(2) 50 Zofia Zdort 2000 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 4 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF(2) 110 Sarah Layoun 2000 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) 20 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 23 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 36 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 25 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- -
DSQ 56 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy -- Head
DSQ 81 Marie Lamure 2001 France -- -
DSQ 108 Maria Ioana Constantin 2001 Romania -- -
DNS 93 Zuzana Jakubcova 2000 Slovakia -- -
DNS 86 Julie De Leeuw 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF 77 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya -- Head
DNF 79 Barbora Novakova 2002 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 80 Katrin Don 1998 Slovenia -- -
DNF 99 Axelle Mollin - Belgium -- -
DNF 104 Sila Kara 2000 Turkey -- -
DNF 105 Ayse Durlu 1998 Turkey -- -
DNF 111 Valeriia Pohartseva 2000 Ukraine -- -
DNF 75 Nellie Rose Talbot 1999 USA -- -
DNF 71 Victoria Palla 2001 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 67 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 10 Claire Thomas 1998 USA -- -
DNF 15 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 17 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 32 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 34 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 35 Emily Schoepf 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 52 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia -- -
DNF 65 Liv Ceder - Sweden -- -
DNF 38 Camille Cerutti 1998 France -- -

Info

What WJC 2019
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Pozza di Fassa
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 19.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019