Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:01.74 Stoeckli
2 19 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:01.97 Head
3 3 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:02.23 Head
4 7 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:02.27 Atomic
5 6 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:02.33 Head
6 8 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:02.36 Atomic
7 13 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:02.38 Fischer
8 18 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:02.52 Head
9 10 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:02.55 Salomon
9 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:02.55 Fischer
11 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:02.56 Stoeckli
12 12 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:02.64 Stoeckli
13 11 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:02.68 Rossignol
14 4 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:02.74 Dynastar
15 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:02.76 Atomic
16 14 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:02.90 Atomic
17 20 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:02.91 Atomic
18 17 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:03.00 Head
19 29 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:03.08 Head
20 16 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:03.10 Dynastar
20 2 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:03.10 Stoeckli
22 21 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:03.26 Rossignol
23 27 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:03.30 Rossignol
24 25 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:03.40 Head
25 24 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:03.60 Fischer
26 23 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:03.64 Rossignol
27 28 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:03.65 Head
28 30 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:03.83 Head
29 26 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:03.87 Salomon
30 33 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:03.96 Atomic
31 32 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:03.97 Head
32 22 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:04.06 Rossignol
33 34 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:04.09 Salomon
34 36 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:04.28 -
35 35 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:04.71 Head
36 31 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:04.73 Atomic
37 37 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:05.53 -

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Downhill
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 10.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019