Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 15 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:04.89 Atomic
2 3 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:04.91 Atomic
3 4 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:04.94 Head
4 19 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:04.96 Stoeckli
5 12 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:05.03 Dynastar
6 13 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:05.05 Head
7 8 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:05.13 Salomon
8 11 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:05.15 Stoeckli
9 5 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:05.37 Head
10 17 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:05.43 Rossignol
11 7 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:05.58 Fischer
12 10 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:05.61 Salomon
13 24 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:05.82 Head
14 6 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:05.99 Head
15 18 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:06.08 Fischer
16 2 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:06.48 Rossignol
17 20 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:06.53 Dynastar
18 23 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:06.60 Rossignol
19 27 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:06.67 Rossignol
20 28 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:06.87 Fischer
21 25 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:06.91 Rossignol
22 37 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:07.22 Rossignol
23 26 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:07.34 Rossignol
24 36 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:07.42 Rossignol
25 42 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:07.44 Atomic
26 41 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:07.63 -
27 29 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:07.69 Atomic
28 43 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:10.29 -
29 45 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:10.85 Rossignol
DNS 44 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
DNS 31 Roni Remme 1996 Canada Head
DNF 39 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden Head
DNF 38 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
DNF 35 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia Atomic
DNF 34 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland Atomic
DNF 33 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia Head
DNF 32 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNF 30 Christina Ager 1995 Austria Atomic
DNF 22 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 21 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA Stoeckli
DNF 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA Head
DNF 14 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria Atomic
DNF 9 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein Head
DNF 1 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 40 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden Head

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Super G
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 5.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019