Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Muffat-Jeandet Victor | 1989 | France | 1:46.21 | 49.08 | 2:35.29 | 100 | Salomon |
2 | 37 | Trikhichev Pavel | 1992 | Russia | 1:46.25 | 50.00 | 2:36.25 | 80 | Rossignol |
3 | 1 | Fill Peter | 1982 | Italy | 1:44.42 | 52.02 | 2:36.44 | 60 | Atomic |
4 | 15 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 1:44.73 | 51.72 | 2:36.45 | 50 | Head |
5 | 12 | Paris Dominik | 1989 | Italy | 1:44.40 | 52.07 | 2:36.47 | 45 | Nordica |
6 | 3 | Caviezel Mauro | 1988 | Switzerland | 1:45.22 | 51.30 | 2:36.52 | 40 | Atomic |
7 | 9 | Murisier Justin | 1992 | Switzerland | 1:46.03 | 50.56 | 2:36.59 | 36 | Voelkl |
8 | 8 | Mayer Matthias | 1990 | Austria | 1:44.78 | 51.88 | 2:36.66 | 32 | Head |
9 | 18 | Bennett Bryce | 1992 | USA | 1:45.09 | 51.65 | 2:36.74 | 29 | Fischer |
10 | 7 | Kilde Aleksander Aamodt | 1992 | Norway | 1:44.66 | 52.13 | 2:36.79 | 26 | Head |
11 | 32 | Ligety Ted | 1984 | USA | 1:46.34 | 51.12 | 2:37.46 | 24 | Head |
12 | 46 | Schwarz Marco | 1995 | Austria | 1:46.63 | 50.87 | 2:37.50 | 22 | Atomic |
13 | 13 | Mermillod Blondin Thomas | 1984 | France | 1:46.20 | 51.39 | 2:37.59 | 20 | Rossignol |
14 | 19 | Dressen Thomas | 1993 | Germany | 1:45.91 | 51.73 | 2:37.64 | 18 | Rossignol |
15 | 17 | Baumann Romed | 1986 | Germany | 1:45.22 | 52.45 | 2:37.67 | 16 | Salomon |
16 | 2 | Berthold Frederic | 1991 | Austria | 1:46.28 | 51.52 | 2:37.80 | 15 | Head |
17 | 22 | Thompson Broderick | 1994 | Canada | 1:46.19 | 51.67 | 2:37.86 | 14 | Head |
18 | 24 | Cochran-Siegle Ryan | 1992 | USA | 1:45.04 | 52.84 | 2:37.88 | 13 | Rossignol |
19 | 25 | Goldberg Jared | 1991 | USA | 1:45.16 | 52.77 | 2:37.93 | 12 | Head |
20 | 49 | Buzzi Emanuele | 1994 | Italy | 1:45.84 | 52.43 | 2:38.27 | 11 | Head |
21 | 4 | Mani Nils | 1992 | Switzerland | 1:45.48 | 52.94 | 2:38.42 | 10 | Stoeckli |
22 | 30 | Tonetti Riccardo | 1989 | Italy | 1:47.15 | 51.81 | 2:38.96 | 9 | Voelkl |
23 | 34 | Neteland Bjørnar | 1991 | Norway | 1:47.20 | 52.28 | 2:39.48 | 8 | Head |
24 | 54 | Monsen Felix | 1994 | Sweden | 1:46.36 | 53.20 | 2:39.56 | 7 | Atomic |
25 | 42 | Romar Andreas | 1989 | Finland | 1:45.54 | 54.04 | 2:39.58 | 6 | Head |
26 | 11 | Cater Martin | 1992 | Slovenia | 1:45.18 | 54.47 | 2:39.65 | 5 | Stoeckli |
27 | 6 | Kosi Klemen | 1991 | Slovenia | 1:46.51 | 53.59 | 2:40.10 | 4 | Atomic |
28 | 41 | Hrobat Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:46.51 | 53.59 | 2:40.50 | 3 | Atomic |
29 | 50 | Sugai Ryo | 1991 | Japan | 1:48.10 | 52.57 | 2:40.67 | 2 | Atomic |
30 | 39 | Berndt Ondrej | 1988 | Czechia | 1:47.94 | 52.77 | 2:40.71 | 1 | Atomic |
31 | 58 | Forejtek Filip | 1997 | Czechia | 1:47.76 | 53.01 | 2:40.77 | - | |
32 | 60 | Sejersted Adrian Smiseth | 1994 | Norway | 1:46.60 | 54.28 | 2:40.88 | Atomic | |
33 | 26 | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | 1:48.15 | 52.78 | 2:40.93 | Atomic | |
34 | 21 | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | 1:47.92 | 53.22 | 2:41.14 | Fischer | |
35 | 51 | Zampa Adam | 1990 | Slovakia | 1:48.37 | 52.91 | 2:41.28 | Salomon | |
36 | 57 | Foss-Solevåg Sebastian | 1991 | Norway | 1:48.46 | 52.83 | 2:41.29 | Voelkl | |
37 | 27 | Weber Ralph | 1993 | Switzerland | 1:46.67 | 54.64 | 2:41.31 | Head | |
38 | 38 | Rodes Istok | 1996 | Croatia | 1:48.95 | 52.53 | 2:41.48 | Atomic | |
39 | 33 | Windingstad Rasmus | 1993 | Norway | 1:47.08 | 54.45 | 2:41.53 | Rossignol | |
40 | 47 | Duffy Drew | 1995 | USA | 1:48.23 | 53.31 | 2:41.54 | - | |
41 | 48 | Debelak Tilen | 1991 | Slovenia | 1:47.66 | 55.03 | 2:42.69 | Stoeckli | |
42 | 65 | Danilochkin Yuri | 1991 | Belarus | 1:50.16 | 56.70 | 2:46.86 | Atomic | |
43 | 66 | Tahiri Albin | 1989 | Kosovo | 1:52.74 | 59.73 | 2:52.47 | - | |
DNF(2) | 61 | Zampa Andreas | 1993 | Slovakia | 1:49.20 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 44 | Weisel Kipling | 1995 | USA | 1:49.36 | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Giezendanner Blaise | 1991 | France | 1:46.55 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 40 | Vukicevic Marko | 1992 | Serbia | 1:47.18 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 36 | Roulin Gilles | 1995 | Switzerland | 1:45.82 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 35 | Rogentin Stefan | 1994 | Switzerland | 1:46.24 | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Innerhofer Christof | 1984 | Italy | 1:44.50 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 23 | Barandun Gian Luca | 1994 | Switzerland | 1:45.47 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 5 | Aerni Luca | 1993 | Switzerland | 1:45.81 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Faarup Christoffer | 1992 | Denmark | 1:47.81 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 10 | Muzaton Maxence | 1990 | France | 1:45.59 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 14 | Gisin Marc | 1988 | Switzerland | 1:44.80 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 20 | Kriechmayr Vincent | 1991 | Austria | 1:43.66 | - | Fischer | ||
DNS | 53 | Casse Mattia | 1990 | Italy | 1:46.58 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 55 | Ferstl Josef | 1988 | Germany | 1:46.48 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 56 | Kline Bostjan | 1991 | Slovenia | 1:46.54 | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | 62 | Striedinger Otmar | 1991 | Austria | 1:47.72 | - | Salomon | ||
DNS | 63 | Perko Rok | 1985 | Slovenia | 1:49.67 | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | 64 | Cazzaniga Davide | 1992 | Italy | 1:46.89 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 67 | Maple Wiley | 1990 | USA | 1:46.75 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 31 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | 1:44.25 | - | Salomon | ||
DNS | 29 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 59 | Read Jeffrey | 1997 | Canada | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 45 | Saugestad Stian | 1992 | Norway | - | - | Head |