Sign in Sign up

Spindleruv Mlyn

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:38.98 49.3349.65 Atomic
2 3 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:39.83 49.7050.13 Head
3 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:41.01 50.6650.35 Rossignol
4 8 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:41.61 52.0549.56 Fischer
5 14 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:41.71 51.1450.57 Rossignol
6 6 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:41.73 51.6650.07 Head
7 7 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:41.78 50.6151.17 Rossignol
8 20 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:42.11 51.7550.36 Salomon
9 21 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:42.28 51.6950.59 Voelkl
10 12 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:42.29 51.7450.55 Rossignol
11 18 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:42.33 51.8150.52 Rossignol
12 19 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:42.36 52.3250.04 Voelkl
13 10 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:42.38 51.9450.44 Stoeckli
14 30 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:42.58 52.4550.13 Dynastar
15 34 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:42.79 52.2950.50 Croc Ski
16 16 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:42.80 52.2550.55 Salomon
17 17 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:42.92 52.1250.80 Head
18 13 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:43.08 51.9051.18 Atomic
19 22 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:43.20 52.8350.37 Voelkl
20 33 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:43.25 53.1950.06 Fischer
21 11 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:43.48 51.7151.77 Dynastar
22 28 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:43.72 52.9050.82 Atomic
23 35 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:43.98 53.0150.97 Voelkl
24 45 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:44.00 53.5350.47 Atomic
25 9 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:44.32 53.0851.24 Rossignol
26 26 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:44.38 53.5650.82 Voelkl
27 27 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:44.39 53.5650.83 Salomon
28 25 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:44.43 53.0251.41 Head
DNF(2) 4 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 51.32- Head
DNF(2) 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 51.02- Rossignol
OOT 44 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 54.96- Head
OOT 46 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 53.63- Atomic
OOT 47 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 53.82- Voelkl
OOT 48 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 54.43- Stoeckli
OOT 49 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 53.96- Atomic
OOT 51 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 55.08- Rossignol
OOT 52 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 54.92- Head
OOT 56 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 55.62- Rossignol
OOT 43 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 53.90- Rossignol
OOT 42 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 54.26- Atomic
OOT 41 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 53.95- -
OOT 23 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 53.96- Salomon
OOT 24 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 54.20- Atomic
OOT 29 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 55.18- Salomon
OOT 31 Josephine Forni 1994 France 54.45- Rossignol
OOT 32 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 55.61- Atomic
OOT 38 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 54.40- Croc Ski
OOT 39 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 54.06- Fischer
OOT 40 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 55.09- Head
DNF 57 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 55 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Head
DNF 54 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DNF 53 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 37 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 36 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 15 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Klara Pospisilova 1999 Czech Republic -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Spindleruv Mlyn
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 9.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019