Sign in Sign up

Spindleruv Mlyn

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:24.69 1:12.591:12.10 Rossignol
2 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:24.80 1:13.071:11.73 Stoeckli
3 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:25.29 1:13.921:11.37 Atomic
4 1 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:26.18 1:13.681:12.50 Rossignol
5 8 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:26.52 1:14.591:11.93 Salomon
6 25 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:26.66 1:14.301:12.36 Fischer
7 2 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:26.87 1:14.401:12.47 Rossignol
8 22 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:27.18 1:14.881:12.30 Fischer
9 12 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:27.31 1:15.371:11.94 Fischer
10 11 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:27.37 1:14.571:12.80 Rossignol
11 9 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:27.60 1:14.701:12.90 Salomon
12 26 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:28.01 1:15.841:12.17 Voelkl
13 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:28.15 1:14.981:13.17 Head
14 7 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:28.21 1:15.831:12.38 Head
15 13 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:28.48 1:15.971:12.51 Rossignol
16 10 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:28.51 1:15.111:13.40 Rossignol
16 32 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:28.51 1:14.611:13.90 Voelkl
18 49 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:28.54 1:16.571:11.97 Fischer
19 14 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:28.60 1:15.201:13.40 Rossignol
20 56 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:28.70 1:16.321:12.38 Head
21 20 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:28.82 1:16.571:12.25 Head
22 36 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:28.96 1:16.281:12.68 Fischer
23 47 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:29.00 1:16.571:12.43 Head
24 18 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:29.19 1:15.731:13.46 Head
25 19 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:29.31 1:15.671:13.64 Rossignol
26 31 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:29.56 1:16.121:13.44 Head
27 45 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:29.66 1:16.391:13.27 Dynastar
28 28 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:29.71 1:16.341:13.37 Head
29 27 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:30.27 1:16.401:13.87 Salomon
30 44 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:31.08 1:15.931:15.15 Atomic
DNF(2) 23 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:16.03- Stoeckli
OOT 43 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:17.18- Head
OOT 46 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:18.19- Rossignol
OOT 50 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:17.68- Fischer
OOT 52 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:18.30- Croc Ski
OOT 53 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:17.77- Head
OOT 54 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:17.52- Stoeckli
OOT 57 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:17.92- Salomon
OOT 59 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:19.44- Fischer
OOT 61 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:17.82- -
OOT 62 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:20.25- -
OOT 42 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:17.12- Head
OOT 41 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:18.17- Rossignol
OOT 40 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:17.59- Rossignol
OOT 16 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:17.04- Head
OOT 21 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:16.88- Rossignol
OOT 24 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:17.20- Dynastar
OOT 29 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:16.73- Fischer
OOT 33 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:16.88- Atomic
OOT 34 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:16.87- Head
OOT 35 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:18.66- Atomic
OOT 37 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:17.31- Voelkl
OOT 38 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:17.60- Atomic
OOT 39 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:17.10- Rossignol
DNS 58 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 55 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 48 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 17 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 15 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Head
DNF 60 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Spindleruv Mlyn
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 8.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019