Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Ferstl Josef | 1988 | Germany | 1:35.28 | 100 | Head |
2 | 7 | Franz Max | 1989 | Austria | 1:35.30 | 80 | Atomic |
3 | 4 | Mayer Matthias | 1990 | Austria | 1:35.38 | 60 | Head |
4 | 13 | Kilde Aleksander Aamodt | 1992 | Norway | 1:35.50 | 50 | Head |
5 | 9 | Kriechmayr Vincent | 1991 | Austria | 1:35.58 | 45 | Fischer |
6 | 8 | Sander Andreas | 1989 | Germany | 1:35.66 | 40 | Atomic |
7 | 12 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 1:35.67 | 36 | Head |
8 | 19 | Fill Peter | 1982 | Italy | 1:35.80 | 32 | Atomic |
9 | 5 | Svindal Aksel Lund | 1982 | Norway | 1:35.88 | 29 | Head |
10 | 1 | Feuz Beat | 1987 | Switzerland | 1:35.99 | 26 | Head |
11 | 37 | Koeck Niklas | 1992 | Austria | 1:36.23 | 24 | Atomic |
12 | 3 | Guay Erik | 1981 | Canada | 1:36.24 | 22 | Head |
13 | 20 | Kline Bostjan | 1991 | Slovenia | 1:36.40 | 20 | Stoeckli |
14 | 30 | Cook Dustin | 1989 | Canada | 1:36.60 | 18 | Head |
15 | 17 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | 1:36.66 | 16 | Salomon |
16 | 22 | Baumann Romed | 1986 | Germany | 1:36.70 | 15 | Salomon |
17 | 18 | Ganong Travis | 1988 | USA | 1:36.71 | 14 | Atomic |
18 | 21 | Biesemeyer Thomas | 1989 | USA | 1:36.74 | 13 | Atomic |
19 | 14 | Caviezel Mauro | 1988 | Switzerland | 1:36.84 | 12 | Atomic |
20 | 25 | Dressen Thomas | 1993 | Germany | 1:36.86 | 11 | Rossignol |
21 | 11 | Paris Dominik | 1989 | Italy | 1:37.02 | 10 | Nordica |
22 | 26 | Giezendanner Blaise | 1991 | France | 1:37.10 | 9 | Head |
23 | 31 | Walder Christian | 1991 | Austria | 1:37.11 | 8 | Head |
24 | 10 | Innerhofer Christof | 1984 | Italy | 1:37.14 | 7 | Rossignol |
25 | 36 | Allegre Nils | 1994 | France | 1:37.30 | 6 | Salomon |
25 | 32 | Roulin Gilles | 1995 | Switzerland | 1:37.30 | 6 | Head |
27 | 16 | Pinturault Alexis | 1991 | France | 1:37.39 | 4 | Head |
28 | 24 | Weibrecht Andrew | 1986 | USA | 1:37.41 | 3 | Head |
29 | 38 | Neteland Bjørnar | 1991 | Norway | 1:37.53 | 2 | Head |
30 | 23 | Cater Martin | 1992 | Slovenia | 1:37.54 | 1 | Stoeckli |
31 | 33 | Casse Mattia | 1990 | Italy | 1:37.55 | Head | |
32 | 27 | Weber Ralph | 1993 | Switzerland | 1:37.57 | Head | |
33 | 28 | Tumler Thomas | 1989 | Switzerland | 1:37.88 | Atomic | |
34 | 35 | Krenn Christoph | 1994 | Austria | 1:38.11 | Head | |
35 | 15 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 1:38.39 | Head | |
36 | 34 | Kosi Klemen | 1991 | Slovenia | 1:38.53 | Atomic | |
DNS | 68 | Clarey Johan | 1981 | France | Head | ||
DNS | 67 | Nyman Steven | 1982 | USA | Fischer | ||
DNS | 66 | Kuznetsov Ivan | 1996 | Russia | Atomic | ||
DNS | 65 | Romar Andreas | 1989 | Finland | Head | ||
DNS | 64 | Schwaiger Dominik | 1991 | Germany | Head | ||
DNS | 63 | Sugai Ryo | 1991 | Japan | Atomic | ||
DNS | 62 | Faarup Christoffer | 1992 | Denmark | Atomic | ||
DNS | 61 | Vukicevic Marko | 1992 | Serbia | Fischer | ||
DNS | 60 | Mani Nils | 1992 | Switzerland | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | 69 | Bennett Bryce | 1992 | USA | Fischer | ||
DNS | 70 | Windingstad Rasmus | 1993 | Norway | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 71 | Klusak Michal | 1990 | Poland | Head | ||
DNS | 80 | Hoerl Christopher | 1989 | Moldova | - | ||
DNS | 79 | Alessandria Arnaud | 1993 | Monaco | Salomon | ||
DNS | 78 | Meiners Maarten | 1992 | Netherlands | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 77 | Fayed Guillermo | 1985 | France | Head | ||
DNS | 76 | Platter Filip | 1997 | Sweden | Head | ||
DNS | 75 | Maple Wiley | 1990 | USA | Atomic | ||
DNS | 74 | Hudec Jan | 1981 | Canada | - | ||
DNS | 73 | Oliveras Marc | 1991 | Andorra | Atomic | ||
DNS | 72 | Bendik Martin | 1993 | Slovakia | - | ||
DNS | 59 | Roger Brice | 1990 | France | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 58 | Kueng Patrick | 1984 | Switzerland | Salomon | ||
DNS | 46 | Cochran-Siegle Ryan | 1992 | USA | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 45 | Marsaglia Matteo | 1985 | Italy | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 44 | Saugestad Stian | 1992 | Norway | Head | ||
DNS | 43 | Striedinger Otmar | 1991 | Austria | Salomon | ||
DNS | 42 | Barandun Gian Luca | 1994 | Switzerland | Salomon | ||
DNS | 41 | Goldberg Jared | 1991 | USA | Head | ||
DNS | 40 | Schweiger Patrick | 1990 | Austria | Salomon | ||
DNS | 39 | Caviezel Gino | 1992 | Switzerland | Head | ||
DNS | 47 | Gisin Marc | 1988 | Switzerland | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 48 | Bosca Guglielmo | 1993 | Italy | Head | ||
DNS | 49 | Thompson Broderick | 1994 | Canada | Head | ||
DNS | 57 | Von Appen Henrik | 1994 | Chile | Head | ||
DNS | 56 | Muzaton Maxence | 1990 | France | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 55 | Debelak Tilen | 1991 | Slovenia | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | 54 | Monsen Felix | 1994 | Sweden | Atomic | ||
DNS | 53 | Bailet Matthieu | 1996 | France | Salomon | ||
DNS | 52 | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | Atomic | ||
DNS | 51 | Buzzi Emanuele | 1994 | Italy | Head | ||
DNS | 50 | Kryenbuehl Urs | 1994 | Switzerland | Stoeckli | ||
DNF | 6 | Osborne-Paradis Manuel | 1984 | Canada | Head | ||
DNF | 29 | Sejersted Adrian Smiseth | 1994 | Norway | Atomic |