Sign in Sign up

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:19.98 Fischer
2 6 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:20.21 Atomic
3 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:20.43 Head
4 19 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:20.53 Rossignol
5 21 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:20.73 Dynastar
6 4 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:20.84 Head
7 5 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:20.87 Head
8 9 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:21.07 Head
9 34 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:21.18 Salomon
10 10 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:21.19 Salomon
11 8 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:21.24 Dynastar
12 32 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:21.31 Head
13 16 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:21.39 Atomic
14 22 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:21.40 Stoeckli
15 24 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:21.43 Head
16 2 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:21.44 Atomic
17 1 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:21.47 Stoeckli
18 18 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:21.51 Head
19 29 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:21.58 Fischer
20 20 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:21.62 Fischer
21 14 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:21.65 Salomon
22 13 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:21.66 Stoeckli
23 35 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:21.76 Atomic
24 46 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:21.77 Salomon
25 26 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:21.87 Atomic
26 3 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:22.09 Head
27 23 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:22.13 Atomic
28 30 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:22.24 Dynastar
29 48 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:22.27 Rossignol
30 31 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:22.41 Head
31 52 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:22.58 Head
32 33 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:22.77 -
33 38 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:22.80 Rossignol
34 25 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:22.94 Rossignol
35 45 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:23.09 Atomic
36 47 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:23.29 Voelkl
37 41 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:23.42 Stoeckli
37 40 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:23.42 Fischer
39 49 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:23.60 Head
40 57 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:24.65 Atomic
41 50 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:24.83 Salomon
DNS 58 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
DNF 55 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France Head
DNF 54 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden Head
DNF 53 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy Atomic
DNF 51 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany Head
DNF 44 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 43 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy Fischer
DNF 42 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNF 39 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNF 37 Esther Paslier 1997 France Salomon
DNF 36 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 28 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria Fischer
DNF 27 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada Rossignol
DNF 17 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 12 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic Atomic
DNF 11 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 56 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 26.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019