Sign in Sign up

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:37.46 Atomic
2 7 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:37.71 Atomic
3 5 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:38.00 Rossignol
4 3 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:38.27 Head
5 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:38.31 Stoeckli
6 8 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:38.45 Dynastar
7 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:38.49 Fischer
8 23 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:38.65 Rossignol
9 27 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:38.77 Fischer
10 17 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:38.83 Fischer
11 35 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:38.88 Fischer
12 16 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:38.90 Head
13 25 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:38.92 Atomic
14 24 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:38.97 Stoeckli
15 4 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:39.04 Head
16 19 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:39.29 Head
17 6 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:39.33 Dynastar
18 33 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:39.42 Atomic
19 29 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:39.51 Atomic
20 26 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:39.60 Head
21 2 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:39.73 Atomic
22 21 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:39.88 Head
23 18 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:39.92 Stoeckli
24 40 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:40.32 Salomon
24 38 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:40.32 Rossignol
26 41 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:40.40 Stoeckli
27 28 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:40.41 Salomon
28 32 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:40.46 Atomic
29 39 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:40.51 Stoeckli
30 31 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:40.58 Head
31 34 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:40.72 Head
32 36 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:40.78 Head
33 30 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:41.23 Dynastar
34 10 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:41.84 Atomic
35 37 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:41.88 -
DNS 52 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina Fischer
DNS 51 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden Head
DNS 50 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany Head
DNS 49 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France Head
DNS 48 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
DNS 47 Greta Small 1995 Australia Atomic
DNS 46 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy Salomon
DNS 45 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland Voelkl
DNS 44 Esther Paslier 1997 France Salomon
DNS 43 Jennifer Piot 1992 France Fischer
DNF 42 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy Fischer
DNF 22 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria Rossignol
DNF 20 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy Rossignol
DNF 14 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 13 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria Head
DNF 1 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy Atomic
DNF 12 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 27.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019